NLK Soltau-Fallingbostel
Klassenübersicht
Schüler: SD M8 M9 SC M10 M11 SB M12 M13 SA M14 M15
Schülerinnen: SID W8 W9 SIC W10 W11 SIB W12 W13 SIA W14 W15
Schüler D
4 x 50 m Staffel
34,8 TV Jahn Schneverdingen I Schneverdingen 27.09.
Loeper, J. 93; Loeper, H. 93
Bosselmann, L. 93; Röcker, C. 94
37,6 TSV Wietzendorf I Schneverdingen 27.09.
Cohrs, S. 93; Krumwiede, A. 94
Unger, L. 93; Wrogemann, J. 94
40,1 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Schneverdingen 27.09.
Kalkofen, . 93; Trost, C. 93
Jakob, E. 93; Schloo, L. 94
41,3 SV Munster I Schneverdingen 27.09.
Färber, M. 96; Guhl, D. 95
Gergel, K. 93; Schwippel, T. 95
41,6 MTV Soltau I Schneverdingen 27.09.
Stöckmann, F. 96; Witthöft, P. 95
Weiß, F. 95; Fidomski, P. 95
Dreikampf
Mannschaft
3.785 MTV Soltau I Munster 13.05.
Janke, M. 93 -798; Bulitz, S. 93 -787
Schlicht, J. 93 -765; Ludwig, M. 93 -737
Remmel, H. 93 -698
3.387 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Soltau 26.08.
Loeper, J. 93 -806; Loeper, H. 93 -813
Röcker, C. 94 -730; Kalkhofenn, J. 93 -535
Schröder, L. 96 -503
3.199 MTV Soltau II Soltau 26.08.
Witthöft, F. 93 -676; Steudter, A. 93 -667
Kreetz, B. 93 -625; Onken, L. 94 -619
Lischka, N. 93 -612
3.078 LG Munster I Neuenkirchen 17.08.
Marszallak, D. 94 -679; Klindworth, L. 94 -675
Blaser, J. 94 -667; Fritz, J. 94 -477
Kloetzing, M. 93 -580
3.021 LG Fallingbostel I Bomlitz 22.05.
Kranz, C. 93 -640; Siewert, M. 93 -629
Hector, K. 93 -591; Grochotzki, K. 93 -583
Kirck, O. 93 -578
2.917 TSV Wietzendorf I Wietzendorf 12.08.
Unger, L. 93 -703; Wrogemann, J. 94 -674
Wrogemann, M. 94 -525; Krumwiede, A. 94 -513
Cohrs, S. 93 -502
2.796 TSV Neuenkirchen Soltau 26.08.
Knust, M. 93 -633; Tödter, P. 93 -632
Zawadski, T. 94 -555; Witte, A. 93 -520
Behrens, J. 93 -456
2.794 LG Fallingbostel II Bomlitz 22.05.
Grosse, M. 93 -575; Kaßner, F. 94 -568
Mehler, J. 93 -562; Feldmann, L. 93 -559
Wilkens, R. 93 -530
2.538 LG Fallingbostel III Bomlitz 22.05.
Ahlgrimm, S. 94 -527; Chadrysiak, D. 93 -520
Stelter, T. 93 -517; Bode, N. 93 -495
Oltmanns, S. 93 -479
2.342 MTV Soltau III Soltau 26.08.
Bargmann, M. 95 -493; Buhr, C. 94 -491
Stöckmann, F. 96 -469; Weiß, L. 93 -447
Tödter, F. 96 -442
Schüler M 8
50 m Lauf
61670 8,5 Röcker, Cimo 94 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Wietzendorf 12.08.
61123 8,8 Indorf, Florian 94 TSV Neuenkirchen Neuenkirchen 17.08.
62107 8,8 Krumwiede, Arne 94 TSV Wietzendorf Soltau 26.08.
61027 8,9 Klindworth, Lars 94 VfB Munster Neuenkirchen 17.08.
61255 8,9 Nebel, Jannis 94 SV Viktoria Rethem Schwarmstedt 20.09.
60514 9,0 Klindworth, Niklas 97 SC Breloh Breloh 07.05.
61001 9,0 Blaser, Jonas 94 VfB Munster Neuenkirchen 17.08.
61232 9,0 Ahlgrimm, Sven 94 SV Viktoria Rethem Schwarmstedt 20.09.
61345 9,1 Onken, Lennart 94 MTV Soltau Soltau 26.08.
61130 9,2 Zawadski, Tim 94 TSV Neuenkirchen Soltau 26.08.
61319 9,2 Frost, Marcel 94 MTV Soltau Soltau 26.08.
1000 m Lauf
61670 4:10,19 Röcker, Cimo 94 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Schneverdingen 20.06.
61376 4:35,35 Witthöft, Patrick 95 MTV Soltau Soltau 05.06.
61345 4:45,13 Onken, Lennart 94 MTV Soltau Soltau 05.06.
61319 4:51,26 Frost, Marcel 94 MTV Soltau Soltau 05.06.
61380 5:23,36 Weiß, Felix 95 MTV Soltau Soltau 05.06.
612062 5:59,04 Sahirowitsch, Mustafa 96 MTV Soltau Soltau 05.06.
Weitsprung
61255 3,31 Nebel, Jannis 94 SV Viktoria Rethem Schwarmstedt 20.09.
61123 3,25 Indorf, Florian 94 TSV Neuenkirchen Neuenkirchen 17.06.
61670 3,20 Röcker, Cimo 94 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Neuenkirchen 17.08.
62118 3,17 Wrogemann, Jens 94 TSV Wietzendorf Neuenkirchen 17.06.
61345 3,11 Onken, Lennart 94 MTV Soltau Neuenkirchen 17.06.
61319 3,10 Frost, Marcel 94 MTV Soltau Neuenkirchen 17.06.
61232 3,03 Ahlgrimm, Sven 94 SV Viktoria Rethem Schwarmstedt 20.09.
60514 3,00 Klindworth, Niklas 97 SC Breloh Breloh 07.05.
61001 3,00 Blaser, Jonas 94 VfB Munster Breloh 07.05.
61034 3,00 Marszallak, Daniel 94 VfB Munster Neuenkirchen 17.08.
Schlagball 80g
61670 30,00 Röcker, Cimo 94 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Munster 13.05.
60727 29,50 Kaßner, Felix 94 SV Eintr. Fallingbostel Bomlitz 22.05.
61319 29,00 Frost, Marcel 94 MTV Soltau Munster 13.05.
61034 29,00 Marszallak, Daniel 94 VfB Munster Neuenkirchen 17.08.
62118 26,50 Wrogemann, Jens 94 TSV Wietzendorf Soltau 26.08.
61376 26,00 Witthöft, Patrick 95 MTV Soltau Wietzendorf 12.08.
61255 26,00 Nebel, Jannis 94 SV Viktoria Rethem Fallingbostel 20.08.
25,00 Wrogemann, Malte 94 TSV Wietzendorf Wietzendorf 12.08.
61001 25,00 Blaser, Jonas 94 VfB Munster Neuenkirchen 17.08.
23,50 Schloo, Lukas 94 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Wietzendorf 12.08.
Dreikampf
61670 743 Röcker, Cimo 94 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Neuenkirchen 17.08.
8,8-3,20-25,00
729 Nebel, Jannis 94 SV Viktoria Rethem Schwarmstedt 20.09.
8,9-3,31-23,00
61319 714 Frost, Marcel 94 MTV Soltau Neuenkirchen 17.06.
9,3-3,10-28,00
61123 712 Indorf, Florian 94 TSV Neuenkirchen Neuenkirchen 17.06.
9,0-3,25-23,00
62118 706 Wrogemann, Jens 94 TSV Wietzendorf Soltau 26.08.
9,0-2,95-26,50
61034 679 Marszallak, Daniel 94 VfB Munster Neuenkirchen 17.08.
9,7-3,00-29,00
61027 675 Klindworth, Lars 94 VfB Munster Neuenkirchen 17.08.
8,9-2,89-23,00
62107 674 Krumwiede, Arne 94 TSV Wietzendorf Soltau 26.08.
8,8-2,82-23,00
61001 667 Blaser, Jonas 94 VfB Munster Neuenkirchen 17.08.
9,0-2,76-25,00
60514 661 Klindworth, Niklas 97 SC Breloh Breloh 07.05.
9,0-3,00-21,00
Schüler M 9
50 m Lauf
61656 8,1 Loeper, Jan 93 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Neuenkirchen 17.08.
61655 8,2 Loeper, Hendrik 93 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Neuenkirchen 17.06.
60993 8,3 Gergel, Kevin 93 SV Munster Soltau 26.08.
61388 8,4 Schlicht, Joschka 93 MTV Soltau Soltau 07.06.
61311 8,4 Bulitz, Stefan 93 MTV Soltau Soltau 26.08.
61338 8,7 Ludwig, Malte 93 MTV Soltau Munster 13.05.
61148 8,7 Tödter, Philipp-Lee 93 TSV Neuenkirchen Munster 13.05.
61226 8,7 Kirck, Oliver 93 SV Viktoria Rethem Fallingbostel 20.08.
62105 8,8 Unger, Lüder 93 TSV Wietzendorf Munster 13.05.
60728 8,8 Siewert, Maximilian 93 SV Eintr. Fallingbostel Bomlitz 22.05.
61328 8,8 Janke, Maximilian 93 MTV Soltau Munster 25.05.
61341 8,8 Moege, Phillip 93 MTV Soltau Neuenkirchen 17.06.
1000 m Lauf
61656 3:38,77 Loeper, Jan 93 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Schneverdingen 20.06.
61655 3:39,47 Loeper, Hendrik 93 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Schneverdingen 20.06.
61328 3:47,38 Janke, Maximilian 93 MTV Soltau Schneverdingen 20.06.
61388 4:03,15 Schlicht, Joschka 93 MTV Soltau Soltau 05.06.
61311 4:13,14 Bulitz, Stefan 93 MTV Soltau Soltau 05.06.
61375 4:19,83 Witthöft, Fabian 93 MTV Soltau Soltau 05.06.
61334 4:23,2 Kreetz, Benjamin 93 MTV Soltau Soltau 05.06.
612061 4:32,87 Steudter, Andreas 93 MTV Soltau Soltau 05.06.
61317 4:45,33 Remmel, Hendrik 93 MTV Soltau Soltau 05.06.
5:51,88 Ullmann, Tobias 93 MTV Soltau Soltau 05.06.
Weitsprung
61656 3,87 Loeper, Jan 93 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Neuenkirchen 17.08.
60993 3,65 Gergel, Kevin 93 SV Munster Neuenkirchen 17.08.
61655 3,50 Loeper, Hendrik 93 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Neuenkirchen 17.06.
61226 3,44 Kirck, Oliver 93 SV Viktoria Rethem Fallingbostel 20.08.
61388 3,42 Schlicht, Joschka 93 MTV Soltau Soltau 07.06.
61328 3,37 Janke, Maximilian 93 MTV Soltau Munster 25.05.
60459 3,31 Bode, Nils 93 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Schwarmstedt 20.09.
61129 3,20 Knust, Malte 93 TSV Neuenkirchen Munster 13.05.
61639 3,17 Bosselmann, Lennard 93 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Neuenkirchen 17.06.
61311 3,17 Bulitz, Stefan 93 MTV Soltau Soltau 26.08.
61338 3,17 Ludwig, Malte 93 MTV Soltau Schneverdingen 21.09.
Schlagball 80g
60993 37,50 Gergel, Kevin 93 SV Munster Neuenkirchen 17.08.
61311 36,50 Bulitz, Stefan 93 MTV Soltau Munster 13.05.
61254 35,00 Kaydan, Erfan 93 SV Viktoria Rethem Fallingbostel 20.08.
61328 34,50 Janke, Maximilian 93 MTV Soltau Munster 25.05.
61375 34,00 Witthöft, Fabian 93 MTV Soltau Munster 25.05.
61334 32,00 Kreetz, Benjamin 93 MTV Soltau Neuenkirchen 17.06.
61655 31,00 Loeper, Hendrik 93 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Munster 13.05.
61341 31,00 Moege, Phillip 93 MTV Soltau Neuenkirchen 17.06.
61024 30,50 Preisner, Steffen 93 VfB Munster Breloh 07.05.
61233 29,00 Stelter, Tim 93 SV Viktoria Rethem Fallingbostel 20.08.
Dreikampf
60993 928 Gergel, Kevin 93 SV Munster Neuenkirchen 17.08.
8,5-3,65-37,50
61656 922 Loeper, Jan 93 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Neuenkirchen 17.08.
8,1-3,87-28,50
61655 860 Loeper, Hendrik 93 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Neuenkirchen 17.06.
8,2-3,50-27,50
61311 831 Bulitz, Stefan 93 MTV Soltau Soltau 26.08.
8,4-3,17-31,50
61135 813 Oldenburg, Dennis 93 TSV Neuenkirchen Munster 13.05.
61328 811 Janke, Maximilian 93 MTV Soltau Neuenkirchen 17.06.
9,0-3,29-34,00
61388 765 Schlicht, Joschka 93 MTV Soltau Munster 13.05.
8,6-3,38-23,00
62105 750 Unger, Lüder 93 TSV Wietzendorf Munster 13.05.
8,8-3,05-28,00
61024 738 Preisner, Steffen 93 VfB Munster Breloh 07.05.
9,1-3,00-30,50
61338 737 Ludwig, Malte 93 MTV Soltau Munster 13.05.
8,7-3,05-25,50
737 Kaydan, Erfan 93 SV Viktoria Rethem Fallingbostel 20.08.
9,3-2,84-35,00
Schüler C
4 x 50 m Staffel
31,7 LG Fallingbostel I Schneverdingen 21.09.
Conrad, P. 92; Dressel, H. 91
Henneberg, J. 92; Sander, T. 91
32,0 TSV Wietzendorf I Schneverdingen 27.09.
Cohrs, J. 92; Krumwiede, Y. 92
Meyerhoff, A. 92; Oestreich, K. 91
32,9 TSV Neuenkirchen I Schneverdingen 27.09.
Stegen, O. 92; Rosebrock, U. 92
Vonk, B. 92; Beyer, Y. 92
33,3 TV Jahn Schneverdingen I Schneverdingen 27.09.
Sander, S. 92; Worthmann, V. 91
Pohl, R. 91; Eckhardt, T. 91
34,1 MTV Soltau I Schneverdingen 27.09.
Steudter, A. 93; Reuter, J. 92
Janke, M. 93; Witthöft, F. 93
37,8 LG Fallingbostel II Schneverdingen 21.09.
Sartison, P. 92; Eichler, N. 92
Feddeler, A. 92; Hanisch, S. 92
40,0 MTV Soltau II Schneverdingen 27.09.
Müller, B. 92; Elbers, J. 93
Reuter, J. 92; Schröder, K. 92
3 x 1000 m Staffel
11:31,0 TV Jahn Schneverdingen I Munster 20.04.
Loeper, H. 93; Sander, S. 92
Loeper, J. 93
11:36,8 MTV Soltau I Munster 20.04.
Schmidke, H. 91; Janke, M. 93
Bulitz, M. 91
11:45,4 TSV Wietzendorf I Schneverdingen 27.09.
Wrogemann, L. 91; Meyerhoff, A. 92
Oestreich, K. 91
11:56,5 TSV Neuenkirchen I Munster 20.04.
Nagel, F. 91; Beyer, Y. 92
Vonk, B. 92
12:34,1 MTV Soltau II Munster 20.04.
Witthöft, F. 93; Bulitz, S. 93
Reuter, J. 92
Dreikampf
Mannschaft
5.016 LG Fallingbostel I Munster 07.09.
Sander, T. 91 -1.060; Conrad, P. 92 -1.010
Dressel, H. 91 -1.067; Wegener, L. 91 -949
Henneberg, J. 92 -930
4.481 MTV Soltau Munster 13.05.
Bulitz, M. 91 -1.018; Meyerhoff, A. 92 -918
Reuter, J. 92 -877; Lehmberg, J. 92 -861
Riebesehl, S. 92 -807
4.454 TSV Wietzendorf Soltau 26.08.
Oestreich, K. 91 -965; Wrogemann, L. 91 -1.007
Meyerhoff, A. 92 -936; Cohrs, J. 92 -828
Aurin, M. 92 -718
4.302 LG Fallingbostel II Schwarmstedt 20.09.
Fester, Y. 92 -902; Dreyer, M. 91 -887
Maxion, K. 92 -883; Yildirim, S. 92 -817
Maslich, M. 92 -813
4.229 TSV Neuenkirchen I Soltau 26.08.
Nagel, F. 91 -936; Rosebrock, U. 92 -850
Vonk, B. 92 -843; Beyer, Y. 92 -817
Oldenburg, D. 92 -783
4.148 TV Jahn Schneverdingen I Neuenkirchen 17.06.
Worthmann, V. 91 -855; Pohl, R. 91 -843
Fach, H. 91 -814; Eckhardt, T. 91 -838
Bosselmann, E. 92 -798
3.922 LG Munster Munster 07.09.
Joswig, D. 92 -877; Beck, D. 91 -844
Scheupner, S. 92 -832; Gaebert, T. 92 -699
Echterbeck, P. 92 -670
3.764 LG Fallingbostel III Schwarmstedt 20.09.
Sartison, P. 91 -787; Groß, T. 91 -761
Ahlgrimm, L. 91 -752; Ulke, P. 91 -738
Rabe, F. 92 -726
3.274 TV Jahn Schneverdingen II Neuenkirchen 17.06.
Kurzawe, J. 91 -757; Baden, P. 92 -749
Sander, S. 92 -714; Stender, R. 92 -571
Landig, T. 92 -483
Vierkampf
Mannschaft
6.345 LG Fallingbostel I Munster 07.09.
Sander, T. 91 -1.378; Wegener, L. 91 -1.244
Conrad, P. 92 -1.233; Henneberg, J. 92 -1.128
Dressel, H. 91 -1.362
4.778 VfB Munster Munster 07.09.
Beck, D. 91 -1.115; Joswig, D. 92 -1.100
Scheupner, S. 92 -926; Gaebert, T. 92 -820
Echterbeck, P. 92 -817
DSMM Gruppe 1
4.269 LG Fallingbostel I Schneverdingen 21.09.
3.551 MTV Soltau I Soltau 07.06.
DSMM Gruppe 2
2.144 MTV Soltau I Schneverdingen 21.09.
1.872 LG Fallingbostel I Schneverdingen 21.09.
Schüler M 10
50 m Lauf
61717 7,7 Henneberg, Jannek 92 MTV Schwarmstedt Fallingbostel 20.08.
61739 7,8 Conrad, Patrick 92 MTV Schwarmstedt Schneverdingen 21.09.
61350 8,1 Reuter, Jens-Daniel 92 MTV Soltau Munster 13.05.
61711 8,1 Fester, Yannik 92 MTV Schwarmstedt Munster 07.09.
61238 8,2 Osuylasi, Enes 92 SV Viktoria Rethem Bomlitz 22.05.
61726 8,2 Maxion, Kai 92 MTV Schwarmstedt Bomlitz 16.06.
62121 8,2 Meyerhoff, Alexander 92 TSV Wietzendorf Munster 07.09.
61351 8,3 Riebesehl, Söhnke 92 MTV Soltau Munster 13.05.
62122 8,3 Cohrs, Jan 92 TSV Wietzendorf Wietzendorf 12.08.
61135 8,3 Oldenburg, Dennis 92 TSV Neuenkirchen Soltau 26.08.
61108 8,3 Beyer, Yannik 92 TSV Neuenkirchen Soltau 26.08.
1000 m Lauf
61717 3:31,2 Henneberg, Jannek 92 MTV Schwarmstedt Schneverdingen 21.09.
61711 4:07,76 Fester, Yannik 92 MTV Schwarmstedt Schneverdingen 20.06.
61303 4:12,5 Blecks, Lukas 92 MTV Soltau Soltau 07.06.
Hochsprung
61726 1,11 Maxion, Kai 92 MTV Schwarmstedt Munster 25.05.
61149 1,08 Vonk, Ben-Maurice 92 TSV Neuenkirchen Munster 25.05.
61350 1,08 Reuter, Jens-Daniel 92 MTV Soltau Soltau 07.06.
61328 1,04 Janke, Maximilian 93 MTV Soltau Soltau 07.06.
61739 1,04 Conrad, Patrick 92 MTV Schwarmstedt Munster 07.09.
62121 1,04 Meyerhoff, Alexander 92 TSV Wietzendorf Munster 07.09.
61069 1,04 Joswig, David 92 LG Munster Munster 07.09.
61717 1,00 Henneberg, Jannek 92 MTV Schwarmstedt Munster 25.05.
60422 1,00 Lühmann, Jan-Henrik 92 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Munster 25.05.
1,00 Ferchau, Niklas 92 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Munster 25.05.
61711 1,00 Fester, Yannik 92 MTV Schwarmstedt Munster 07.09.
Weitsprung
61717 3,98 Henneberg, Jannek 92 MTV Schwarmstedt Schneverdingen 21.09.
61711 3,97 Fester, Yannik 92 MTV Schwarmstedt Munster 25.05.
61739 3,95 Conrad, Patrick 92 MTV Schwarmstedt Munster 07.09.
61350 3,81 Reuter, Jens-Daniel 92 MTV Soltau Soltau 26.08.
61726 3,63 +0,0 Maxion, Kai 92 MTV Schwarmstedt Munster 25.05.
21121 3,60 Meyerhoff, Alexander 92 TSV Wietzendorf Munster 07.09.
61149 3,59 +0,0 Vonk, Ben-Maurice 92 TSV Neuenkirchen Munster 25.05.
61108 3,58 +0,0 Beyer, Yannik 92 TSV Neuenkirchen Munster 25.05.
61069 3,52 Joswig, David 92 LG Munster Munster 07.09.
61238 3,50 Osuylasi, Enes 92 SV Viktoria Rethem Bomlitz 13.06.
Schlagball 80g
61149 43,00 Vonk, Ben-Maurice 92 TSV Neuenkirchen Munster 25.05.
62121 42,00 Meyerhoff, Alexander 92 TSV Wietzendorf Munster 07.09.
61739 39,00 Conrad, Patrick 92 MTV Schwarmstedt Munster 25.05.
61238 38,00 Osuylasi, Enes 92 SV Viktoria Rethem Bomlitz 22.05.
61239 38,00 Slasten, Anatoli 92 SV Viktoria Rethem Bomlitz 22.05.
61637 37,50 Bosselmann, Ernst 92 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Neuenkirchen 17.06.
61717 36,00 Henneberg, Jannek 92 MTV Schwarmstedt Munster 25.05.
61257 36,00 Yildirim, Samet 92 SV Viktoria Rethem Fallingbostel 20.08.
613051 35,00 Lehmberg, Julian 92 MTV Soltau Munster 13.05.
61726 35,00 Maxion, Kai 92 MTV Schwarmstedt Schwarmstedt 20.09.
Dreikampf
61739 1.017 Conrad, Patrick 92 MTV Schwarmstedt Schwarmstedt 20.09.
8,0-3,95-38,00
61717 989 Henneberg, Jannek 92 MTV Schwarmstedt Schwarmstedt 20.09.
7,9-3,85-34,50
62121 984 Meyerhoff, Alexander 92 TSV Wietzendorf Munster 07.09.
8,2-3,60-42,00
61238 930 Osuylasi, Enes 92 SV Viktoria Rethem Bomlitz 22.05.
8,2-3,40-38,00
61711 917 Fester, Yannik 92 MTV Schwarmstedt Munster 07.09.
8,1-3,83-28,50
61149 901 Vonk, Ben-Maurice 92 TSV Neuenkirchen Neuenkirchen 17.06.
8,5-3,34-39,00
61726 898 Maxion, Kai 92 MTV Schwarmstedt Bomlitz 16.06.
8,2-3,45-33,00
61350 877 Reuter, Jens-Daniel 92 MTV Soltau Munster 13.05.
8,1-3,67-26,00
61069 877 Joswig, David 92 LG Munster Munster 07.09.
8,5-3,52-33,00
613051 861 Lehmberg, Julian 92 MTV Soltau Munster 13.05.
8,5-3,26-35,00
Vierkampf
61739 1.233 Conrad, Patrick 92 MTV Schwarmstedt Munster 07.09.
8,0-3,95-1,04-37,00
1.207 Meierhoff, Alexander 92 TSV Wietzendorf Munster 07.09.
8,2-3,60-1,04-42,00
61717 1.128 Henneberg, Jannek 92 MTV Schwarmstedt Munster 07.09.
8,1-3,76-1,00-31,00
61711 1.115 Fester, Yannik 92 MTV Schwarmstedt Munster 07.09.
8,1-3,83-1,00-28,50
1.100 Joswig, David 92 VfB Munster Munster 07.09.
8,5-3,52-1,04-33,00
61149 1.062 Vonk, Ben-Maurice 92 TSV Neuenkirchen Munster 07.09.
8,5-3,37-1,04-30,50
61010 926 Schleupner, Simon 92 VfB Munster Munster 07.09.
8,7-3,30-,84-33,00
61005 820 Gaebert, Thorbjörn 92 VfB Munster Munster 07.09.
8,9-3,04-,88-23,50
817 Echterbeck, Philip 92 VfB Munster Munster 07.09.
9,1-3,21-,92-20,00
Schüler M 11
50 m Lauf
62100 7,6 Oestreich, Kai 91 TSV Wietzendorf Wietzendorf 12.08.
60991 7,9 Sudan, Marvin 91 SV Munster Soltau 26.08.
60433 7,9 Sander, Tim 91 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Munster 07.09.
61310 8,0 Bulitz, Matthias 91 MTV Soltau Munster 13.05.
62120 8,0 Wrogemann, Lukas 91 TSV Wietzendorf Neuenkirchen 17.06.
61708 8,0 Dressel, Haakon 91 MTV Schwarmstedt Munster 07.09.
61116 8,0 Nagel, Fabian 91 TSV Neuenkirchen Munster 07.09.
60439 8,0 Wegener, Lasse 91 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Munster 07.09.
60704 8,1 Dreyer, Martin 91 SV Eintr. Fallingbostel Bomlitz 22.05.
61672 8,1 Fach, Hendrik 91 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Neuenkirchen 17.06.
61693 8,1 Eckhardt, Timo 91 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Wietzendorf 12.08.
1000 m Lauf
60439 3:30,5 Wegener, Lasse 91 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Schneverdingen 21.09.
61693 3:48,32 Eckhardt, Timo 91 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Schneverdingen 20.06.
61310 3:55,47 Bulitz, Matthias 91 MTV Soltau Soltau 05.06.
61665 3:57,92 Worthmann, Valentin 91 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Schneverdingen 20.06.
Hochsprung
60433 1,20 Sander, Tim 91 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Munster 07.09.
60439 1,20 Wegener, Lasse 91 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Schneverdingen 21.09.
61000 1,16 Beck, Daniel 91 VfB Munster Munster 25.05.
61708 1,16 Dressel, Haakon 91 MTV Schwarmstedt Munster 07.09.
61681 1,13 Pohl, Rolf 91 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Munster 25.05.
61023 1,12 Beck, Dominik 91 VfB Munster Munster 07.09.
62120 1,08 Wrogemann, Lukas 91 TSV Wietzendorf Munster 07.09.
61116 1,05 Nagel, Fabian 91 TSV Neuenkirchen Munster 25.05.
613060 1,04 Piecha, Martin 91 MTV Soltau Munster 07.09.
61731 1,04 Rose, Felix 91 MTV Schwarmstedt Munster 07.09.
62100 1,04 Oestreich, Kai 91 TSV Wietzendorf Munster 07.09.
61736 1,04 Ulke, Philipp 91 MTV Schwarmstedt Munster 07.09.
Weitsprung
60433 4,08 Sander, Tim 91 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Munster 07.09.
61708 4,04 Dressel, Haakon 91 MTV Schwarmstedt Munster 07.09.
62100 4,01 Oestreich, Kai 91 TSV Wietzendorf Neuenkirchen 17.06.
60439 4,01 Wegener, Lasse 91 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Munster 07.09.
60991 4,00 Sudan, Marvin 91 SV Munster Neuenkirchen 17.06.
62120 4,00 Wrogemann, Lukas 91 TSV Wietzendorf Munster 07.09.
61116 3,93 Nagel, Fabian 91 TSV Neuenkirchen Munster 25.05.
61693 3,87 Eckhardt, Timo 91 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Neuenkirchen 17.06.
60704 3,78 Dreyer, Martin 91 SV Eintr. Fallingbostel Bomlitz 22.05.
61731 3,75 Rose, Felix 91 MTV Schwarmstedt Munster 07.09.
Schlagball 80g
61708 46,50 Dressel, Haakon 91 MTV Schwarmstedt Schwarmstedt 20.09.
62100 45,50 Oestreich, Kai 91 TSV Wietzendorf Munster 13.05.
60433 45,00 Sander, Tim 91 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Bomlitz 22.05.
60991 45,00 Sudan, Marvin 91 SV Munster Soltau 26.08.
62120 43,50 Wrogemann, Lukas 91 TSV Wietzendorf Soltau 26.08.
61310 43,00 Bulitz, Matthias 91 MTV Soltau Munster 13.05.
61902 42,50 Meyer-Dierßen, Finn 91 SV Trauen-Oerrel Breloh 07.05.
60712 41,50 Belde, Jonas 91 SV Eintr. Fallingbostel Bomlitz 22.05.
61241 38,50 Baris, Kemal 91 SV Viktoria Rethem Schwarmstedt 20.09.
61665 37,00 Worthmann, Valentin 91 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Munster 13.05.
Dreikampf
62100 1.068 Oestreich, Kai 91 TSV Wietzendorf Munster 13.05.
7,9-3,85-45,50
61708 1.067 Dressel, Haakon 91 MTV Schwarmstedt Munster 07.09.
8,0-4,04-43,50
60433 1.060 Sander, Tim 91 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Munster 07.09.
7,9-4,08-40,50
60991 1.052 Sudan, Marvin 91 SV Munster Neuenkirchen 17.06.
8,2-4,00-45,00
62120 1.026 Wrogemann, Lukas 91 TSV Wietzendorf Neuenkirchen 17.06.
8,0-3,87-40,50
61310 1.018 Bulitz, Matthias 91 MTV Soltau Munster 13.05.
8,0-3,65-43,00
60704 964 Dreyer, Martin 91 SV Eintr. Fallingbostel Bomlitz 22.05.
8,1-3,78-35,00
61116 962 Nagel, Fabian 91 TSV Neuenkirchen Munster 07.09.
8,0-3,87-32,00
60439 949 Wegener, Lasse 91 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Munster 07.09.
8,0-4,01-28,50
60712 914 Belde, Jonas 91 SV Eintr. Fallingbostel Bomlitz 22.05.
8,5-3,30-41,50
Vierkampf
60433 1.378 Sander, Tim 91 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Munster 07.09.
7,9-4,08-1,20-40,50
61708 1.362 Dressel, Haakon 91 MTV Schwarmstedt Munster 07.09.
8,0-4,04-1,16-43,50
62120 1.267 Wrogemann, Lukas 91 TSV Wietzendorf Munster 07.09.
8,0-4,00-1,08-37,50
60439 1.244 Wegener, Lasse 91 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Munster 07.09.
8,0-4,01-1,16-28,50
62100 1.232 Oestreich, Kai 91 TSV Wietzendorf Munster 07.09.
8,1-3,85-1,04-40,00
61023 1.115 Beck, Dominik 91 VfB Munster Munster 07.09.
8,6-3,39-1,12-32,00
613060 1.047 Piecha, Martin 91 MTV Soltau Munster 07.09.
8,4-3,37-1,04-27,50
61731 1.012 Rose, Felix 91 MTV Schwarmstedt Munster 07.09.
8,4-3,75-1,04-19,00
61736 973 Ulke, Philipp 91 MTV Schwarmstedt Munster 07.09.
8,6-3,26-1,04-23,00
61116 962 Nagel, Fabian 91 TSV Neuenkirchen Munster 07.09.
8,0-3,87-o.L.-32,00
Schüler B
4 x 75 m Staffel
43,1 SV Munster I Schneverdingen 27.09.
Wagner, D. 90; Dombrowka, S. 89
Pfeiffer, H. 90; Garbers, R. 89
43,6 LG Fallingbostel I Munster 25.05.
Henneberg, N. 89; Krienke, S. 89
Finke, P. 89; Wilkens, J. 90
47,6 LG Fallingbostel II Munster 25.05.
Heldt, L. 89; Nimptsch, A. 90
Neumann, M. 90; Wunderlich, T. 90
3 x 1000 m Staffel
11:24,9 MTV Soltau I Schneverdingen 27.09.
Piecha, M. 91; Winkelmann, T. 89
Rohleder, N. 90
11:29,0 SV Munster I Schneverdingen 27.09.
Wagner, D. 90; Dombrowka, S. 89
Pfeiffer, H. 90
12:45,2 TSV Wietzendorf Schneverdingen 27.09.
Cohrs, J. 91; Krumwiede, Y. 92
Niemann, M. 90
Dreikampf
Mannschaft
5.602 LG Fallingbostel Bomlitz 22.05.
Krienke, S. 89 -1.218; Neumann, M. 90 -1.123
Baron, S. 90 -1.113; Finke, P. 89 -1.087
Henneberg, N. 89 -1.061
5.533 SV Munster I Munster 13.05.
Garbers, R. 89 -1.290; Jatmanow, A. 89 -1.124
Dombrowka, S. 89 -1.060; Schulte, B. 90 -1.035
Pfeiffer, H. 90 -1.024
4.772 LG Fallingbostel Bomlitz 22.05.
Wilkens, J. 90 -1.006; Tekin, G. 90 -972
Heldt, L. 89 -960; Wunderlich, T. 90 -925
Brockhoff, M. 89 -909
Schüler M 12
75 m Lauf
61352 10,24 +0,0 Rohleder, Nico 90 MTV Soltau Soltau 28.09.
60401 11,1 Baron, Steve 90 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Bomlitz 22.05.
60442 11,1 Wilkens, Jören 90 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Bomlitz 22.05.
60424 11,1 Neumann, Maximilian 90 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Fallingbostel 20.08.
11,2 Küddlsmann, Chris 90 SV Munster Neuenkirchen 17.06.
60923 11,2 Pfeiffer, Hendrik 90 SV Munster Munster 07.09.
61150 11,4 Vonk, Joh.-Hendric 90 TSV Neuenkirchen Soltau 26.08.
60445 11,5 Wunderlich, Thorsten 90 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Bomlitz 22.05.
60990 11,5 Wagner, Daniel 90 SV Munster Munster 07.09.
60928 11,6 Schulte, Benedikt 90 SV Munster Munster 13.05.
1000 m Lauf
60302 3:07,39 Eggers, Andreas 90 MTV Bispingen Celle 15.09.
60424 3:29,02 Neumann, Maximilian 90 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Celle 15.09.
60442 3:46,88 Wilkens, Jören 90 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Schneverdingen 20.06.
60923 3:58,70 Pfeiffer, Hendrik 90 SV Munster Schneverdingen 20.06.
2000 m Lauf
60302 7:10,9 Eggers, Andreas 90 MTV Bispingen Winsen 21.08.
5 km Lauf
60302 20:01 Eggers, Andreas 90 MTV Bispingen Stuhr 17.03.
60 m Hürden 0.762m
61150 12,3 Vonk, Joh.-Hendric 90 TSV Neuenkirchen Munster 25.05.
60424 12,6 Neumann, Maximilian 90 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Munster 25.05.
60923 13,2 Pfeiffer, Hendrik 90 SV Munster Munster 25.05.
60442 13,4 Wilkens, Jören 90 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Munster 25.05.
60964 14,0 Bertram, Timo 90 SV Munster Munster 25.05.
60928 14,5 Schulte, Benedikt 90 SV Munster Munster 25.05.
Hochsprung
61352 1,40 Rohleder, Nico 90 MTV Soltau Munster 07.09.
60442 1,25 Wilkens, Jören 90 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Munster 25.05.
61150 1,24 Vonk, Joh.-Hendric 90 TSV Neuenkirchen Verden 18.08.
60923 1,20 Pfeiffer, Hendrik 90 SV Munster Munster 07.09.
60424 1,20 Neumann, Maximilian 90 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Munster 07.09.
60928 1,15 Schulte, Benedikt 90 SV Munster Munster 25.05.
62103 1,12 Niemann, Marten 90 TSV Wietzendorf Munster 07.09.
60964 1,10 Bertram, Timo 90 SV Munster Munster 25.05.
Weitsprung
61352 5,08 -0,3 Rohleder, Nico 90 MTV Soltau Soltau 28.09.
60442 4,38 +0,0 Wilkens, Jören 90 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Munster 25.05.
60424 4,32 Neumann, Maximilian 90 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Munster 07.09.
61150 4,19 Vonk, Joh.-Hendric 90 TSV Neuenkirchen Munster 07.09.
60928 4,15 +0,0 Schulte, Benedikt 90 SV Munster Munster 25.05.
60923 4,15 +0,0 Pfeiffer, Hendrik 90 SV Munster Munster 25.05.
60990 4,14 Wagner, Daniel 90 SV Munster Munster 07.09.
4,10 Küddelmann, 90 SV Munster Neuenkirchen 17.06.
60401 4,04 Baron, Steve 90 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Schwarmstedt 20.09.
60964 3,91 Bertram, Timo 90 SV Munster Munster 13.05.
Speerwurf 400 g
61150 23,98 Vonk, Joh.-Hendric 90 TSV Neuenkirchen Soltau 21.04.
Ballwurf 200g
61352 45,50 Rohleder, Nico 90 MTV Soltau Soltau 26.08.
60424 43,00 Neumann, Maximilian 90 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Munster 25.05.
60401 43,00 Baron, Steve 90 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Bomlitz 16.06.
61150 40,50 Vonk, Joh.-Hendric 90 TSV Neuenkirchen Munster 25.05.
36,00 Stege, Marvin 90 SV Viktoria Rethem Fallingbostel 20.08.
61235 35,00 Tekin, Gökhan 90 SV Viktoria Rethem Bomlitz 22.05.
60923 34,00 Pfeiffer, Hendrik 90 SV Munster Munster 25.05.
60928 34,00 Schulte, Benedikt 90 SV Munster Munster 25.05.
61258 33,00 Kanapin, Sebastian 90 SV Viktoria Rethem Fallingbostel 20.08.
60993 31,00 Küddelsmann, Christoph 90 SV Munster Neuenkirchen 17.06.
Dreikampf
61352 1.332 Rohleder, Nico 90 MTV Soltau Soltau 26.08.
10,0-4,66-45,50
60424 1.123 Neumann, Maximilian 90 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Bomlitz 22.05.
11,3-4,05-42,50
60401 1.113 Baron, Steve 90 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Bomlitz 22.05.
11,1-3,92-40,50
61150 1.069 Vonk, Joh.-Hendric 90 TSV Neuenkirchen Soltau 26.08.
11,4-4,05-35,50
1.060 Küddlsmann, Chris 90 SV Munster Neuenkirchen 17.06.
11,2-4,10-31,00
60923 1.049 Pfeiffer, Hendrik 90 SV Munster Munster 07.09.
11,2-4,03-30,50
60442 1.046 Wilkens, Jören 90 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Munster 07.09.
11,1-4,30-25,00
60928 1.035 Schulte, Benedikt 90 SV Munster Munster 13.05.
11,6-4,04-33,00
1.032 Wagner, Daniel 90 SV Munster Munster 07.09.
11,5-4,14-30,00
972 Tekin, Gökhan 90 SV Viktoria Rethem Bomlitz 22.05.
11,7-3,46-35,00
Vierkampf
61352 1.714 Rohleder, Nico 90 MTV Soltau Munster 07.09.
10,2-4,91-1,40-37,50
60424 1.437 Neumann, Maximilian 90 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Munster 07.09.
11,4-4,32-1,20-38,50
61150 1.420 Vonk, Joh.-Hendric 90 TSV Neuenkirchen Munster 07.09.
11,5-4,19-1,24-36,00
60923 1.367 Pfeiffer, Hendrik 90 SV Munster Munster 07.09.
11,2-4,03-1,20-30,50
60442 1.341 Wilkens, Jören 90 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Munster 07.09.
11,1-4,30-1,16-25,00
62103 1.122 Niemann, Marten 90 TSV Wietzendorf Munster 07.09.
12,8-3,66-1,12-26,00
60990 1.032 Wagner, Daniel 90 SV Munster Munster 07.09.
11,5-4,14-o.L.-30,00
Schüler M 13
75 m Lauf
60907 9,7 Garbers, Robin 89 SV Munster Munster 07.09.
60419 10,7 Krienke, Simon 89 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Bomlitz 22.05.
60457 11,1 Finke, Philip 89 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Munster 07.09.
60961 11,3 Jatmanow, Alexander 89 SV Munster Munster 13.05.
61634 11,4 August, Aaron 89 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Munster 13.05.
61718 11,4 Henneberg, Niklas 89 MTV Schwarmstedt Bomlitz 22.05.
61602 11,4 Lohmann, Lukas 89 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Neuenkirchen 17.06.
61372 11,6 Winkelmann, Thies 89 MTV Soltau Soltau 26.08.
60962 11,7 Dombrowka, Sebastian 89 SV Munster Munster 13.05.
11,8 Brockhoff, Michael 89 MTV Schwarmstedt Bomlitz 16.06.
1000 m Lauf
61634 3:23,12 August, Aaron 89 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Celle 15.09.
60 m Hürden 0.762m
60907 11,1 +0,0 Garbers, Robin 89 SV Munster Munster 25.05.
61634 11,9 +0,0 August, Aaron 89 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Munster 25.05.
60961 12,0 +0,0 Jatmanow, Alexander 89 SV Munster Munster 25.05.
60457 12,1 +0,0 Finke, Philip 89 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Munster 25.05.
61718 12,6 +0,0 Henneberg, Niklas 89 MTV Schwarmstedt Munster 25.05.
60962 12,7 +0,0 Dombrowka, Sebastian 89 SV Munster Munster 25.05.
60419 12,8 +0,0 Krienke, Simon 89 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Munster 25.05.
61602 13,56 -0,3 Lohmann, Lukas 89 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Osterholz-Scharnb. 11.05.
Hochsprung
60907 1,44 Garbers, Robin 89 SV Munster Munster 07.09.
60419 1,40 Krienke, Simon 89 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Celle 15.09.
61718 1,28 Henneberg, Niklas 89 MTV Schwarmstedt Munster 25.05.
60457 1,28 Finke, Philip 89 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Celle 15.09.
60961 1,25 Jatmanow, Alexander 89 SV Munster Munster 25.05.
60414 1,15 Heldt, Lars 89 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Munster 25.05.
61751 1,00 Brockhoff, Michael 89 MTV Schwarmstedt Munster 25.05.
Weitsprung
60907 4,97 Garbers, Robin 89 SV Munster Munster 07.09.
60419 4,70 Krienke, Simon 89 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Munster 07.09.
61634 4,35 August, Aaron 89 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Munster 25.05.
60457 4,35 +0,5 Finke, Philip 89 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Verden 18.08.
61718 4,23 Henneberg, Niklas 89 MTV Schwarmstedt Schwarmstedt 20.09.
60961 4,15 Jatmanow, Alexander 89 SV Munster Munster 25.05.
60962 3,98 Dombrowka, Sebastian 89 SV Munster Munster 13.05.
61372 3,93 Winkelmann, Thies 89 MTV Soltau Soltau 26.08.
61602 3,86 Lohmann, Lukas 89 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Neuenkirchen 17.06.
61751 3,82 Brockhoff, Michael 89 MTV Schwarmstedt Munster 25.05.
Kugelstoss 3 kg
61634 9,05 August, Aaron 89 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Soltau 21.04.
61602 8,00 Lohmann, Lukas 89 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Soltau 21.04.
61718 6,43 Henneberg, Niklas 89 MTV Schwarmstedt Soltau 21.04.
4,87 Brockhoff, Michael 89 MTV Schwarmstedt Soltau 21.04.
Diskuswurf 750 g
61634 25,01 August, Aaron 89 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Soltau 21.04.
61602 23,70 Lohmann, Lukas 89 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Soltau 21.04.
Speerwurf 400 g
61634 34,80 August, Aaron 89 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Soltau 21.04.
61602 32,85 Lohmann, Lukas 89 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Soltau 21.04.
61718 17,85 Henneberg, Niklas 89 MTV Schwarmstedt Soltau 21.04.
Ballwurf 200g
61634 51,50 August, Aaron 89 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Soltau 26.08.
60962 47,50 Dombrowka, Sebastian 89 SV Munster Soltau 26.08.
60419 46,00 Krienke, Simon 89 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Bomlitz 16.06.
61602 46,00 Lohmann, Lukas 89 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Neuenkirchen 17.06.
60907 42,00 Garbers, Robin 89 SV Munster Munster 07.09.
60961 41,50 Jatmanow, Alexander 89 SV Munster Munster 13.05.
61372 39,00 Winkelmann, Thies 89 MTV Soltau Soltau 26.08.
60457 38,00 Finke, Philip 89 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Fallingbostel 20.08.
61718 37,50 Henneberg, Niklas 89 MTV Schwarmstedt Schwarmstedt 20.09.
60963 35,50 Dolk, Niko 89 SV Munster Munster 13.05.
Dreikampf
60907 1.376 Garbers, Robin 89 SV Munster Munster 07.09.
9,7(+0.0)-4,97-42,00
60419 1.238 Krienke, Simon 89 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Munster 07.09.
11,0-4,70-45,50
61634 1.179 August, Aaron 89 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Munster 13.05.
11,4-4,23-50,00
60457 1.130 Finke, Philip 89 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Verden 18.08.
11,36(-0.4)-4,35(+0.5)-36,00
60961 1.124 Jatmanow, Alexander 89 SV Munster Munster 13.05.
11,3-4,11-41,50
61602 1.113 Lohmann, Lukas 89 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Neuenkirchen 17.06.
11,4-3,86-46,00
61372 1.062 Winkelmann, Thies 89 MTV Soltau Soltau 26.08.
11,6-3,93-39,00
61718 1.061 Henneberg, Niklas 89 MTV Schwarmstedt Bomlitz 22.05.
11,4-3,95-36,00
60962 1.060 Dombrowka, Sebastian 89 SV Munster Munster 13.05.
11,7-3,98-39,00
60414 960 Heldt, Lars 89 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Bomlitz 22.05.
11,9-3,66-32,00
Vierkampf
60907 1.824 Garbers, Robin 89 SV Munster Munster 07.09.
9,7-4,97-1,44-42,00
60419 1.652 Krienke, Simon 89 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Celle 15.09.
10,98(+0.7)-4,33(-0.1)-1,40-46,00
60457 1.480 Finke, Philip 89 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Celle 15.09.
11,35(+0.1)-4,30(+0.0)-1,28-35,00
Blockwettk. W
61634 1.824 August, Aaron 89 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Osterholz-Scharnb. 11.05.
11,82(-1.0)-12,72(-0.3)-3,85-8,08-23,75
61602 1.617 Lohmann, Lukas 89 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Osterholz-Scharnb. 11.05.
12,30(-1.0)-13,56(-0.3)-3,70-6,99-20,32
Schüler A
4 x 100 m Staffel
52,49 LG Fallingbostel I Munster 04.05.
Rose, P. 87; Hogrefe, G. 87
Templin, M. 88; Fester, D. 88
3 x 1000 m Staffel
9:30,4 MTV Soltau Munster 04.05.
Asche, J. 88; Belz, E. 87
Schors, J. 87
Dreikampf
Mannschaft
6.265 LG Fallingbostel I Bomlitz 22.05.
Fester, D. 88 -1.494; Rose, P. 87 -1.343
Rischmann, M. 88 -1.159; Graas, A. 87 -1.139
Templin, M. 88 -1.130
Vierkampf
Mannschaft
9.195 LG Fallingbostel I Celle 08.09.
Fester, D. 88 -2.148; Rose, P. 87 -1.874
Hogrefe, G. 87 -1.784; Graas, A. 87 -1.711
Rischmann, M. 88 -1.678
7.797 LG Fallingbostel II Celle 08.09.
Jäger, L. 88 -1.656; Cordes, S. 88 -1.565
Michel, M. 88 -1.546; Timme, H. 88 -1.533
Templin, M. 88 -1.497
Blockwettk.
Mannschaft
11.437 LG Fallingbostel I Rotenburg 12.05.
Fester, D. 88 -2.608; Hogrefe, G. 87 -2.544
Rose, P. 87 -2.325; Jäger, L. 88 -1.987
Templin, M. 88 -1.973
Schüler M 14
100 m Lauf
61744 12,40 +2,0 Fester, Dominik 88 MTV Schwarmstedt Celle 08.09.
61650 13,02 -0,2 Kienast, Enrico 88 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Verden 17.08.
61305 13,22 +0,7 Bomblatt, Jan 88 MTV Soltau Celle 08.09.
61204 13,60 +1,3 Rischmann, Marcel 88 SV Viktoria Rethem Celle 08.09.
60448 13,97 +2,0 Jäger, Ludwig 88 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Celle 08.09.
61257 14,31 +2,0 Cordes, Steffen 88 SV Viktoria Rethem Celle 08.09.
61646 14,48 +1,7 Hebenbrock, Julian 88 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Nienhagen 27.04.
60932 14,63 +1,8 Zanger, Florian 88 SV Munster Munster 04.05.
60450 14,65 -0,2 Michel, Marian 88 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Verden 17.08.
61603 14,73 -1,2 Reiners, Steffen 88 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Lüneburg 02.06.
300 m Lauf
61650 44,23 Kienast, Enrico 88 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Munster 04.05.
1000 m Lauf
60301 3:08,13 Erggers, Christian 88 MTV Bispingen Celle 15.09.
61744 3:25,21 Fester, Dominik 88 MTV Schwarmstedt Soltau 28.09.
60448 3:27,96 Jäger, Ludwig 88 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Lüneburg 02.06.
60932 3:29,25 Zanger, Florian 88 SV Munster Lüneburg 02.06.
61258 3:39,08 Cordes, Matthias 88 SV Viktoria Rethem Soltau 28.09.
60450 3:40,95 Michel, Marian 88 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Schneverdingen 20.06.
60995 4:08,31 Selter, Martin 88 SV Viktoria Rethem Soltau 28.09.
2000 m Lauf
61257 7:35,54 Cordes, Steffen 88 SV Viktoria Rethem Rotenburg 12.05.
60450 7:50,91 Michel, Marian 88 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Rotenburg 12.05.
61204 7:51,38 Rischmann, Marcel 88 SV Viktoria Rethem Rotenburg 12.05.
3000 m Lauf
61300 10:53,4 Asche, Joost 88 MTV Soltau Bremen 28.04.
5 km Lauf
60301 19:40 Erggers, Christian 88 MTV Bispingen Stuhr 17.03.
80 m Hürden 0.840m
61744 12,55 +1,1 Fester, Dominik 88 MTV Schwarmstedt Illertissen 13.07.
61259 15,45 +0,3 Cordes, Steffen 88 SV Viktoria Rethem Rotenburg 12.05.
61200 15,90 +0,3 Templin, Mario 88 SV Viktoria Rethem Rotenburg 12.05.
61204 15,92 +0,3 Rischmann, Marcel 88 SV Viktoria Rethem Rotenburg 12.05.
60448 16,06 +1,6 Jäger, Ludwig 88 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Lüneburg 02.06.
60450 16,67 +0,3 Michel, Marian 88 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Rotenburg 12.05.
Hochsprung
61744 1,60 Fester, Dominik 88 MTV Schwarmstedt Celle 08.09.
61305 1,48 Bomblatt, Jan 88 MTV Soltau Celle 08.09.
61204 1,44 Rischmann, Marcel 88 SV Viktoria Rethem Celle 08.09.
60448 1,44 Jäger, Ludwig 88 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Celle 08.09.
61650 1,42 Kienast, Enrico 88 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Nienhagen 15.06.
60450 1,40 Michel, Marian 88 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Munster 04.05.
61257 1,40 Cordes, Steffen 88 SV Viktoria Rethem Celle 08.09.
61200 1,36 Templin, Mario 88 SV Viktoria Rethem Verden 17.08.
61646 1,30 Hebenbrock, Julian 88 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Munster 04.05.
Weitsprung
61744 5,50 +1,6 Fester, Dominik 88 MTV Schwarmstedt Zeven 31.08.
61305 4,87 +0,2 Bomblatt, Jan 88 MTV Soltau Soltau 28.09.
61650 4,83 Kienast, Enrico 88 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Lüneburg 02.06.
61204 4,59 +0,2 Rischmann, Marcel 88 SV Viktoria Rethem Soltau 28.09.
60448 4,42 -0,6 Jäger, Ludwig 88 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Celle 08.09.
61200 4,33 +0,2 Templin, Mario 88 SV Viktoria Rethem Rotenburg 12.05.
60450 4,21 -0,3 Michel, Marian 88 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Verden 17.08.
61259 4,16 -1,5 Cordes, Steffen 88 SV Viktoria Rethem Rotenburg 12.05.
61648 4,02 Hoeke, Jan 88 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Lüneburg 02.06.
61646 3,95 -0,4 Hebenbrock, Julian 88 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Munster 04.05.
Kugelstoss 4 kg
61744 12,64 Fester, Dominik 88 MTV Schwarmstedt Verden 17.08.
11,18 Schröder, Steffen 88 SV Munster Salzwedel 16.08.
9,90 Kouber, Kevin 88 SV Munster Salzwedel 16.08.
61603 8,78 Reiners, Steffen 88 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Soltau 05.06.
61305 8,35 Bomblatt, Jan 88 MTV Soltau Soltau 21.04.
61650 8,32 Kienast, Enrico 88 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Lüneburg 02.06.
61648 7,97 Hoeke, Jan 88 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Soltau 21.04.
60448 7,93 Jäger, Ludwig 88 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Verden 17.08.
61204 7,89 Rischmann, Marcle 88 SV Viktoria Rethem Verden 17.08.
61259 7,29 Cordes, Steffen 88 SV Viktoria Rethem Celle 08.09.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
61744 34,21 Fester, Dominik 88 MTV Schwarmstedt Illertissen 13.07.
61664 25,32 Worthmann, Bastian 88 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Soltau 05.06.
61603 22,34 Reiners, Steffen 88 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Soltau 21.04.
61650 22,22 Kienast, Enrico 88 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Soltau 21.04.
61305 19,92 Bomblatt, Jan 88 MTV Soltau Soltau 21.04.
61646 18,75 Hebenbrock, Julian 88 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Lüneburg 02.06.
Speerwurf 600 g
61650 34,13 Kienast, Enrico 88 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Soltau 21.04.
61744 33,34 Fester, Dominik 88 MTV Schwarmstedt Lüneburg 02.06.
61603 32,95 Reiners, Steffen 88 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Soltau 28.09.
61648 31,16 Hoeke, Jan 88 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Zeven 01.09.
61646 28,03 Hebenbrock, Julian 88 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Zeven 01.09.
61200 26,89 Templin, Mario 88 SV Viktoria Rethem Soltau 28.09.
60448 24,00 Jäger, Ludwig 88 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Rotenburg 12.05.
61664 22,16 Worthmann, Bastian 88 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Soltau 21.04.
Ballwurf 200g
61744 67,00 Fester, Dominik 88 MTV Schwarmstedt Fallingbostel 20.08.
61200 47,00 Templin, Mario 88 SV Viktoria Rethem Bomlitz 22.05.
61204 43,00 Rischmann, Marcel 88 SV Viktoria Rethem Bomlitz 22.05.
61221 40,00 Timme, Harm 88 SV Viktoria Rethem Fallingbostel 20.08.
61259 38,00 Cordes, Steffen 88 SV Viktoria Rethem Rotenburg 12.05.
61747 35,00 Weimann, Cornelius 88 MTV Schwarmstedt Fallingbostel 20.08.
60450 32,00 Michel, Marian 88 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Bomlitz 22.05.
Dreikampf
61744 1.509 Fester, Dominik 88 MTV Schwarmstedt Fallingbostel 20.08.
12,8-5,18-67,00
61204 1.172 Rischmann, Marcel 88 SV Viktoria Rethem Fallingbostel 20.08.
14,1-4,21-43,00
61200 1.130 Templin, Mario 88 SV Viktoria Rethem Bomlitz 22.05.
14,9-4,11-47,00
61221 1.075 Timme, Harm 88 SV Viktoria Rethem Fallingbostel 20.08.
14,7-3,89-40,00
61259 1.039 Cordes, Steffen 88 SV Viktoria Rethem Bomlitz 13.06.
14,8-4,03-33,00
60450 1.023 Michel, Marian 88 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Bomlitz 22.05.
14,5-3,78-32,00
61747 922 Weimann, Cornelius 88 MTV Schwarmstedt Fallingbostel 20.08.
15,5-3,31-35,00
Vierkampf
61744 2.148 Fester, Dominik 88 MTV Schwarmstedt Celle 08.09.
12,40(+2.0)-5,43(+0.3)-11,50-1,60
61305 1.730 Bomblatt, Jan 88 MTV Soltau Celle 08.09.
13,22(+0.7)-4,42(-0.6)-7,42-1,48
61650 1.724 Kienast, Enrico 88 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Celle 08.09.
13,42(-0.4)-4,82(+1.6)-7,38-1,42
61204 1.678 Rischmann, Marcel 88 SV Viktoria Rethem Celle 08.09.
13,60(+1.3)-4,32(-0.3)-7,65-1,44
60448 1.656 Jäger, Ludwig 88 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Celle 08.09.
13,97(+2.0)-4,42(-0.6)-7,57-1,44
61259 1.565 Cordes, Steffen 88 SV Viktoria Rethem Celle 08.09.
14,31(+2.0)-4,14(-0.2)-7,29-1,40
61200 1.514 Templin, Mario 88 SV Viktoria Rethem Verden 17.08.
14,77(+0.6)-4,33(+1.0)-6,91-1,36
60450 1.474 Michel, Marian 88 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Verden 17.08.
14,65(-0.2)-4,21(-0.3)-7,09-1,28
Blockwettk. S/S
60448 1.987 Jäger, Ludwig 88 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Rotenburg 12.05.
14,23(+1.3)-16,58(+0.3)-4,02(+0.3)-1,36-24,00
61200 1.973 Templin, Mario 88 SV Viktoria Rethem Rotenburg 12.05.
14,82(+1.3)-15,90(+0.3)-4,33(+0.2)-1,32-23,26
Blockwettk. L
61257 1.927 Cordes, Steffen 88 SV Viktoria Rethem Rotenburg 12.05.
14,95(+2.7)-15,45(+0.3)-4,16-38,00-7:35,54
61204 1.843 Rischmann, Marcel 88 SV Viktoria Rethem Rotenburg 12.05.
14,64(+2.7)-15,92(+0.3)-3,51-40,00-7:51,38
60450 1.759 Michel, Marian 88 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Rotenburg 12.05.
14,87(+2.7)-16,67(+0.3)-3,90-27,00-7:50,91
Blockwettk. W
61744 2.688 Fester, Dominik 88 MTV Schwarmstedt Illertissen 13.07.
12,76(-0.6)-12,55(+1.1)-5,28(+0.0)-12,39-34,21
Schüler M 15
100 m Lauf
60955 12,34 +0,0 Cohrs, Alexander 87 SV Munster Zewen 18.05.
60447 12,34 +0,6 Hogrefe, Gerrit 87 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Celle 15.09.
613050 12,49 +0,0 Belz, Enrico 87 MTV Soltau Zewen 18.05.
12,84 Ryschka, Rafael 87 SV Munster Salzwedel 16.08.
61746 12,93 +0,0 Rose, Philipp 87 MTV Schwarmstedt Soltau 28.09.
60956 13,65 +0,1 Cordes, Andr‚ 87 SV Munster Munster 04.05.
61361 13,5 -0,4 Schors, Jonas 87 MTV Soltau Suderburg 24.07.
61715 14,08 +1,0 Graas, Alexander 87 MTV Schwarmstedt Celle 08.09.
61748 14,5 Hohmeyer, Sebastian 87 MTV Schwarmstedt Fallingbostel 20.08.
300 m Lauf
613050 40,24 Belz, Enrico 87 MTV Soltau Lüneburg 02.06.
60447 42,19 Hogrefe, Gerrit 87 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Munster 04.05.
61361 44,88 Schors, Jonas 87 MTV Soltau Munster 04.05.
1000 m Lauf
61361 3:01,55 Schors, Jonas 87 MTV Soltau Zeven 01.09.
24497 3:05,34 Belz, Enrico 87 MTV Soltau Verden 18.08.
61746 3:21,20 Rose, Philipp 87 MTV Schwarmstedt Soltau 28.09.
61260 3:21,63 Vergöhl, Franz 87 LG Fallingbostel Soltau 28.09.
61715 3:23,81 Graas, Alexander 87 MTV Schwarmstedt Soltau 28.09.
61363 3:30,97 Sobczak, Arne 87 MTV Soltau Soltau 05.06.
22725 3:41,43 Cohrs, Alexander 87 SV Munster Verden 18.08.
2000 m Lauf
613050 6:54,58 Belz, Enrico 87 MTV Soltau Rotenburg 12.05.
80 m Hürden 0.840m
613050 11,48 +0,0 Belz, Enrico 87 MTV Soltau Illertissen 13.07.
60447 11,63 Hogrefe, Gerrit 87 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Hamburg 28.09.
60955 11,96 +0,0 Cohrs, Alexander 87 SV Munster Verden 17.08.
60956 13,84 +0,7 Cordes, Andr‚ 87 SV Munster Munster 04.05.
61746 15,34 +0,3 Rose, Philipp 87 MTV Schwarmstedt Rotenburg 12.05.
61747 15,48 +0,7 Graas, Alexander 87 MTV Schwarmstedt Munster 04.05.
300 m Hürden 0.840m
613050 43,0 Belz, Enrico 87 MTV Soltau Soltau 04.09.
61361 49,0 Schors, Jonas 87 MTV Soltau Soltau 04.09.
60447 50,6 Hogrefe, Gerrit 87 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Munster 08.05.
Hochsprung
60447 1,64 Hogrefe, Gerrit 87 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Oldenburg 09.06.
61746 1,60 Rose, Philipp 87 MTV Schwarmstedt Verden 17.08.
22725 1,60 Cohrs, Alexander 87 SV Munster Verden 17.08.
613050 1,60 Belz, Enrico 87 MTV Soltau Celle 15.09.
61715 1,50 Graas, Alexander 87 MTV Schwarmstedt Lüneburg 02.06.
Stabhochsprung
60955 2,90 Cohrs, Alexander 87 SV Munster Verden 18.08.
61361 2,56 Schors, Jonas 87 MTV Soltau Soltau 12.09.
24497 2,16 Belz, Enrico 87 MTV Soltau Soltau 12.09.
Weitsprung
60955 5,67 -0,9 Cohrs, Alexander 87 SV Munster Illertissen 13.07.
613050 5,44 +0,0 Belz, Enrico 87 MTV Soltau Oldenburg 09.06.
60447 5,39 +0,0 Hogrefe, Gerrit 87 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Zeven 31.08.
61746 5,14 -0,2 Rose, Philipp 87 MTV Schwarmstedt Soltau 28.09.
60956 4,67 Cordes, Andr‚ 87 SV Munster Lüneburg 02.06.
61715 4,56 Graas, Alexander 87 MTV Schwarmstedt Schwarmstedt 20.09.
61361 4,35 -0,1 Schors, Jonas 87 MTV Soltau Munster 04.05.
61748 3,86 Hohmeyer, Sebastian 87 MTV Schwarmstedt Fallingbostel 20.08.
Kugelstoss 4 kg
60955 12,89 Cohrs, Alexander 87 SV Munster Verden 17.08.
613050 11,72 Belz, Enrico 87 MTV Soltau Munster 25.09.
60447 10,68 Hogrefe, Gerrit 87 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Celle 15.09.
61715 9,46 Graas, Alexander 87 MTV Schwarmstedt Celle 08.09.
60956 8,64 Cordes, Andr‚ 87 SV Munster Soltau 05.06.
61746 8,39 Rose, Philipp 87 MTV Schwarmstedt Verden 17.08.
61677 8,06 Trost, Florian 87 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Soltau 05.06.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
60955 46,44 Cohrs, Alexander 87 SV Munster Soltau 21.04.
613050 27,51 Belz, Enrico 87 MTV Soltau Soltau 21.04.
61715 23,87 Graas, Alexander 87 MTV Schwarmstedt Nienhagen 27.04.
60956 23,80 Cordes, Andr‚ 87 SV Munster Soltau 05.06.
61677 21,60 Trost, Florian 87 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Soltau 05.06.
61746 16,10 Rose, Philipp 87 MTV Schwarmstedt Hannover 23.03.
Hammerwurf 4 kg
22725 54,97 Cohrs, Alexander 87 SV Munster Osterode 24.08.
Speerwurf 600 g
60955 52,10 Cohrs, Alexander 87 SV Munster Zewen 18.05.
613050 51,59 Belz, Enrico 87 MTV Soltau Osterode 24.08.
60447 31,02 Hogrefe, Gerrit 87 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Oldenburg 09.06.
61715 27,13 Graas, Alexander 87 MTV Schwarmstedt Soltau 28.09.
61746 23,69 Rose, Philipp 87 MTV Schwarmstedt Rotenburg 12.05.
61677 21,53 Trost, Florian 87 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Soltau 21.04.
Ballwurf 200g
613050 75,00 Belz, Enrico 87 MTV Soltau Illertissen 13.07.
61715 46,00 Graas, Alexander 87 MTV Schwarmstedt Bomlitz 22.05.
61746 45,50 Rose, Philipp 87 MTV Schwarmstedt Schwarmstedt 20.09.
61748 32,50 Hohmeyer, Sebastian 87 MTV Schwarmstedt Fallingbostel 20.08.
Dreikampf
61746 1.343 Rose, Philipp 87 MTV Schwarmstedt Bomlitz 22.05.
12,7-4,70-44,00
61715 1.209 Graas, Alexander 87 MTV Schwarmstedt Schwarmstedt 20.09.
14,2-4,56-44,00
1.035 Hohmeyer, Sebastian 87 MTV Schwarmstedt Fallingbostel 20.08.
14,5-3,86-32,50
Vierkampf
60447 2.100 Hogrefe, Gerrit 87 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Celle 15.09.
12,34(+0.6)-5,21(+0.0)-10,68-1,60
613050 2.083 Belz, Enrico 87 MTV Soltau Celle 15.09.
12,85(+0.6)-5,16(+0.1)-11,55-1,60
60955 2.049 Cohrs, Alexander 87 SV Munster Celle 15.09.
13,01(-0.7)-5,02(-0.2)-11,95-1,56
61746 1.915 Rose, Philipp 87 MTV Schwarmstedt Verden 17.08.
13,04(-0.3)-5,02(-0.2)-8,39-1,60
61715 1.711 Graas, Alexander 87 MTV Schwarmstedt Celle 08.09.
14,08(+1.0)-4,19(+0.2)-9,46-1,44
Achtkampf
22725 4.405 Cohrs, Alexander 87 SV Munster Verden 17.08/
11,96(+0.0)-5,47(+0.0)-12,89-1,60 18.08.
44,42-2,90-49,75-3:41,43
24497 3.995 Belz, Enrico 87 MTV Soltau Verden 17.08/
12,51(-0.9)-5,36(+0.0)-10,44-1,56 18.08.
22,37-2,00-47,30-3:05,34
Blockwettk. S/S
60447 2.663 Hogrefe, Gerrit 87 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Oldenburg 09.06.
12,58(-0.3)-11,88(-0.6)-5,25-1,64-31,02
61746 2.325 Rose, Philipp 87 MTV Schwarmstedt Rotenburg 12.05.
13,01(+1.0)-15,34(+0.3)-4,95(+0.9)-1,56-23,69
Blockwettk. L
613050 2.650 Belz, Enrico 87 MTV Soltau Illertissen 13.07.
12,66(+0.0)-11,48(+0.7)-5,09(-0.6)-75,00-7:03,75
Blockwettk. W
60955 2.910 Cohrs, Alexander 87 SV Munster Illertissen 13.07.
12,34(+0.0)-12,11(+0.2)-5,67(-0.9)-12,79-44,69
Schülerinnen D
4 x 50 m Staffel
36,3 MTV Soltau I Schneverdingen 27.09.
Burmester, K. 93; Blecks, L. 93
Stöckmann, F. 93; Strahl, C. 93
36,9 TV Jahn Schneverdingen I Schneverdingen 27.09.
Klose, K. 94; Söller, L. 94
Worthmann, A. 93; Röhrs, J. 93
36,9 TSV Wietzendorf I Schneverdingen 27.09.
Cohrs, J. 95; Otte, M. 94
Pichlo, S. 93; Küster, L. 93
37,3 SV Munster I Schneverdingen 27.09.
Färber, S. 93; Thom, J. 93
Cordes, L. 94; Halbas, . 94
39,5 MTV Soltau II Schneverdingen 27.09.
Perko, K. 94; Polte, K. 93
Beyer, K. 94; Reuter, . 94
39,9 TSV Neuenkirchen I Schneverdingen 27.09.
Böhling, K. 93; Wittenberg, I. 94
Lüdemann, I. 94; Sanders, S. 93
40,5 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Schneverdingen 27.09.
Kalkofen, I. 94; Gevers, . 94
Raßmann, R. 94; Kruse, . 94
3 x 800 m Staffel
10:31,2 TV Jahn Schneverdingen I Schneverdingen 27.09.
Worthmann, A. 93; Söller, L. 94
Klose, K. 94
11:05,3 SV Munster Schneverdingen 27.09.
Färber, S. 93; Thom, J. 93
Halbas, M. 94
11:05,4 TSV Wietzendorf Schneverdingen 27.09.
Cohrs, M. 95; Küster, L. 93
Pichlo, S. 93
12:38,9 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Schneverdingen 27.09.
Kruse, J. 94; Klör, J. 94
Röhrs, J. 93
Dreikampf
Mannschaft
4.072 MTV Soltau I Neuenkirchen 17.06.
Burmester, K. 93 -959; Nieper, B. 93 -809
Stöckmann, F. 93 -805; Beyer, K. 94 -767
Tödter, A. 94 -732
3.910 SV Munster I Munster 13.05.
Dehning, N. 93 -897; Färber, S. 93 -789
Cordes, L. 94 -764; Horst, T. 93 -749
von Loh, M. 93 -711
3.865 LG Fallingbostel I Bomlitz 22.05.
Stöckmann, S. 93 -960; Alpert, J. 94 -797
Winkelmann, K. 93 -784; Müller, M. 94 -666
Averbeck, W. 93 -658
3.532 TSV Neuenkirchen I Neuenkirchen 17.06.
Vorwerk, J. 93 -1.013; Wittenberg, I. 94 -668
Sanders, S. 93 -644; Lüdemann, I. 94 -627
Ott, M. 93 -580
3.437 TV Jahn Schneverdingen I Wietzendorf 12.08.
Söller, L. 94 -733; Klose, K. 94 -724
Worthmann, A. 93 -704; Eschbach, J. 94 -654
Röhrs, J. 93 -622
3.228 MTV Soltau II Soltau 26.08.
Perko, K. 94 -700; Heine, A. 93 -687
Richert, L. 93 -652; Warnecke, R. 94 -604
Polte, K. 93 -585
3.146 TSV Wietzendorf Wietzendorf 12.08.
Pichlo, S. 93 -817; Küster, L. 93 -714
Cohrs, M. 95 -612; Otte, M. 94 -562
Euhus, L. 94 -441
2.787 LG Fallingbostel II Bomlitz 13.06.
Winkelmann, J. 94 -642; Bieweg, L. 94 -584
Mühlau, L. 94 -565; Delmann, S. 93 -510
Fritsch, M. 93 -486
2.762 MTV Soltau III Soltau 26.08.
Müller, L. 94 -578; Blecks, L. 93 -578
Brümmerhoff, M. 93 -556; Meyer, I. 95 -553
Warnecke, C. 96 -497
2.173 TV Jahn Schneverdingen II Soltau 26.08.
Landig, S. 94 -520; Gervers, L. 94 -485
Zitterbart, A. 96 -411; Hackbarth, T. 94 -408
Kalkofen, I. 94 -349
Schülerinnen W 8
50 m Lauf
61626 8,7 Klose, Katharina 94 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Wietzendorf 12.08.
61125 9,0 Lüdemann, Inken 94 TSV Neuenkirchen Soltau 26.08.
61357 9,1 Tödter, Annika 94 MTV Soltau Neuenkirchen 17.06.
61222 9,2 Alpert, Julia 94 SV Viktoria Rethem Bomlitz 22.05.
9,2 Friedrich, Julia 94 MTV Soltau Soltau 26.08.
61662 9,3 Söller, Lena 94 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Wietzendorf 12.08.
60937 9,3 Cordes, Lena-Sophie 94 SV Munster Soltau 26.08.
62116 9,4 Otte, Maresa 94 TSV Wietzendorf Munster 13.05.
61220 9,5 Winkelmann, Joy 94 SV Viktoria Rethem Bomlitz 13.06.
61155 9,5 Wittenberg, Ida 94 TSV Neuenkirchen Neuenkirchen 17.06.
61314 9,5 Beyer, Kathrin 94 MTV Soltau Soltau 26.08.
800 m Lauf
613058 3:33,90 Perko, Kristina 94 MTV Soltau Soltau 05.06.
61314 3:36,82 Beyer, Kathrin 94 MTV Soltau Soltau 05.06.
61662 3:42,10 Söller, Lena 94 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Schneverdingen 20.06.
613046 3:55,18 Meyer, Insa 95 MTV Soltau Soltau 05.06.
613044 4:33,02 Warnecke, Rebekka 94 MTV Soltau Soltau 05.06.
Weitsprung
3,01 Friedrich, Julia 94 MTV Soltau Soltau 26.08.
61314 3,00 Beyer, Kathrin 94 MTV Soltau Neuenkirchen 17.06.
60937 2,99 Cordes, Lena-Sophie 94 SV Munster Neuenkirchen 17.08.
61357 2,96 Tödter, Annika 94 MTV Soltau Neuenkirchen 17.06.
61222 2,95 Alpert, Julia 94 SV Viktoria Rethem Fallingbostel 20.08.
613046 2,92 Meyer, Insa 95 MTV Soltau Munster 13.05.
61662 2,83 Söller, Lena 94 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Neuenkirchen 17.06.
61626 2,81 Klose, Katharina 94 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Soltau 26.08.
613058 2,77 Perko, Kristina 94 MTV Soltau Soltau 26.08.
61125 2,76 Lüdemann, Inken 94 TSV Neuenkirchen Soltau 26.08.
61686 2,76 Raßmann, Ragni 94 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Soltau 26.08.
Schlagball 80g
60937 19,00 Cordes, Lena-Sophie 94 SV Munster Munster 13.05.
61222 19,00 Alpert, Julia 94 SV Viktoria Rethem Bomlitz 22.05.
61314 18,50 Beyer, Kathrin 94 MTV Soltau Neuenkirchen 17.06.
613058 17,50 Perko, Kristina 94 MTV Soltau Soltau 26.08.
61220 17,00 Winkelmann, Joy 94 SV Viktoria Rethem Bomlitz 13.06.
613044 17,00 Warnecke, Rebekka 94 MTV Soltau Neuenkirchen 17.08.
61357 16,50 Tödter, Annika 94 MTV Soltau Munster 13.05.
62120 16,00 Cohrs, Merle 95 TSV Wietzendorf Wietzendorf 12.08.
61225 15,50 Mühlau, Valerie 94 SV Viktoria Rethem Schwarmstedt 20.09.
61217 15,50 Müller, Maria 94 SV Viktoria Rethem Schwarmstedt 20.09.
60460 15,50 Michel, Mailin 94 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Schwarmstedt 20.09.
Dreikampf
61222 816 Alpert, Julia 94 SV Viktoria Rethem Fallingbostel 20.08.
9,2-2,95-19,00
60937 771 Cordes, Lena-Sophie 94 SV Munster Neuenkirchen 17.08.
9,4-2,99-16,50
61314 767 Beyer, Kathrin 94 MTV Soltau Neuenkirchen 17.06.
9,8-3,00-18,50
61662 733 Söller, Lena 94 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Wietzendorf 12.08.
9,3-2,82-15,00
61357 732 Tödter, Annika 94 MTV Soltau Neuenkirchen 17.06.
9,1-2,96-12,50
61626 725 Klose, Katharina 94 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Neuenkirchen 17.08.
9,2-2,71-15,00
62116 700 Otte, Maresa 94 TSV Wietzendorf Munster 13.05.
9,4-2,65-15,00
613058 700 Perko, Kristina 94 MTV Soltau Soltau 26.08.
10,1-2,77-17,50
61125 678 Lüdemann, Inken 94 TSV Neuenkirchen Soltau 26.08.
9,0-2,76-10,50
671 Friedrich, Julia 94 MTV Soltau Neuenkirchen 17.06.
9,5-2,61-14,00
Schülerinnen W 9
50 m Lauf
61152 7,6 Vorwerk, Johanna 93 TSV Neuenkirchen Munster 13.05.
61335 8,4 Stöckmann, Friedericke 93 MTV Soltau Soltau 26.08.
61675 8,4 Worthmann, Annabell 93 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Soltau 26.08.
62114 8,6 Pichlo, Svenja 93 TSV Wietzendorf Soltau 26.08.
60979 8,7 Färber, Sophie 93 SV Munster Munster 25.05.
61212 8,7 Winkelmann, Kim 93 SV Viktoria Rethem Fallingbostel 20.08.
613021 8,8 Nieper, Birte 93 MTV Soltau Munster 25.05.
613002 8,9 Heine, Annelen 93 MTV Soltau Munster 13.05.
60725 8,9 Stöckmann, Sarah 93 SV Eintr. Fallingbostel Bomlitz 22.05.
60938 8,9 Dehning, Nele 93 SV Munster Neuenkirchen 17.06.
60980 8,9 Horst, Theresa 93 SV Munster Wietzendorf 12.08.
800 m Lauf
61675 3:16,8 Worthmann, Annabell 93 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Schneverdingen 21.09.
613002 3:30,20 Heine, Annelen 93 MTV Soltau Soltau 05.06.
61335 3:30,5 Stöckmann, Friedericke 93 MTV Soltau Schneverdingen 21.09.
613021 3:35,28 Nieper, Birte 93 MTV Soltau Soltau 05.06.
Weitsprung
61152 3,64 Vorwerk, Johanna 93 TSV Neuenkirchen Neuenkirchen 17.08.
62114 3,62 Pichlo, Svenja 93 TSV Wietzendorf Neuenkirchen 17.06.
62115 3,58 Küster, Lina 93 TSV Wietzendorf Neuenkirchen 17.06.
61212 3,32 Winkelmann, Kim 93 SV Viktoria Rethem Bomlitz 13.06.
61335 3,23 Stöckmann, Friedericke 93 MTV Soltau Neuenkirchen 17.06.
60979 3,19 Färber, Sophie 93 SV Munster Neuenkirchen 17.08.
61675 3,19 Worthmann, Annabell 93 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Soltau 26.08.
60725 3,17 Stöckmann, Sarah 93 SV Eintr. Fallingbostel Soltau 26.08.
613002 3,15 Heine, Annelen 93 MTV Soltau Soltau 07.06.
60954 3,15 von Loh, Mona 93 SV Munster Soltau 26.08.
Schlagball 80g
61390 33,00 Burmester, Kim 93 MTV Soltau Neuenkirchen 17.06.
60938 29,00 Dehning, Nele 93 SV Munster Munster 13.05.
60725 29,00 Stöckmann, Sarah 93 SV Eintr. Fallingbostel Bomlitz 22.05.
62114 20,00 Pichlo, Svenja 93 TSV Wietzendorf Soltau 26.08.
613021 19,50 Nieper, Birte 93 MTV Soltau Neuenkirchen 17.08.
61152 19,00 Vorwerk, Johanna 93 TSV Neuenkirchen Munster 13.05.
60954 19,00 von Loh, Mona 93 SV Munster Soltau 26.08.
61623 18,00 Röhrs, Jana 93 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Munster 13.05.
60980 18,00 Horst, Theresa 93 SV Munster Wietzendorf 12.08.
61212 18,00 Winkelmann, Kim 93 SV Viktoria Rethem Fallingbostel 20.08.
Dreikampf
61152 1.047 Vorwerk, Johanna 93 TSV Neuenkirchen Munster 13.05.
7,6-3,45-19,00
60725 960 Stöckmann, Sarah 93 SV Eintr. Fallingbostel Bomlitz 22.05.
8,9-2,95-29,00
61390 959 Burmester, Kim 93 MTV Soltau Neuenkirchen 17.06.
9,4-2,96-33,00
60938 939 Dehning, Nele 93 SV Munster Neuenkirchen 17.06.
8,9-2,95-27,00
62114 934 Pichlo, Svenja 93 TSV Wietzendorf Neuenkirchen 17.06.
8,8-3,62-18,50
613021 872 Nieper, Birte 93 MTV Soltau Neuenkirchen 17.08.
8,9-3,12-19,50
62115 868 Küster, Lina 93 TSV Wietzendorf Neuenkirchen 17.06.
9,0-3,58-15,50
61212 867 Winkelmann, Kim 93 SV Viktoria Rethem Fallingbostel 20.08.
8,7-3,10-18,00
61335 865 Stöckmann, Friedericke 93 MTV Soltau Soltau 26.08.
8,4-3,17-15,00
61675 837 Worthmann, Annabell 93 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Soltau 26.08.
8,4-3,19-13,00
Schülerinnen C
4 x 50 m Staffel
30,5 TV Jahn Schneverdingen I Schneverdingen 21.09.
Röcker, S. 91; Peters, I. 91
Rauch, S. 91; Zitterbart, S. 92
31,6 MTV Soltau I Schneverdingen 21.09.
Jacob, F. 91; Belz, T. 91
Schmidke, I. 92; Breßgott, T. 92
31,9 LG Fallingbostel I Schneverdingen 21.09.
Bode, A. 92; Michel, M. 91
Sadlowski, L. 91; Thöne, J. 92
33,0 SV Munster I Schneverdingen 27.09.
Uthhoff, S. 92; Winkelmann, F. 92
Thom, C. 92; Donning, . 93
33,5 TSV Neuenkirchen I Schneverdingen 27.09.
Vorwerk, J. 93; Gorischny, A. 92
Zawadski, J. 92; Schindler, L. 92
34,9 SV Munster II Schneverdingen 27.09.
Neumann, M. 91; Moors, F. 91
Weber, . 91; Assmann, J. 91
3 x 800 m Staffel
9:14,6 MTV Soltau I Munster 20.04.
Schmidke, I. 92; Breßgott, T. 92
Belz, T. 91
9:21,4 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Munster 20.04.
Röcker, S. 91; Zitterbart, S. 92
Peters, I. 91
9:33,6 TSV Neuenkirchen I Munster 20.04.
Bachert, E. 90; Vorwerk, J. 93
Schindler, L. 92
9:59,6 SV Munster I Schneverdingen 27.09.
Uthhoff, S. 92; Winkelmann, F. 92
Dehning, N. 93
10:56,2 MTV Soltau II Munster 20.04.
Bradley, S. 92; Bargmann, S. 92
Nieper, B. 93
11:17,1 SV Munster Schneverdingen 27.09.
Weber, K. 91; Neumann, M. 91
Assmann, J. 91
11:45,8 TSV Wietzendorf Schneverdingen 27.09.
Stelter, K. 92; Worthmann, J. 92
Klimach, M. 92
Dreikampf
Mannschaft
5.483 MTV Soltau Munster 07.09.
Jacob, F. 91 -1.146; Schors, A. 91 -1.140
Schmidke, I. 92 -1.088; Belz, T. 91 -1.085
Muhl, H. 91 -1.024
5.055 LG Fallingbostel I Munster 07.09.
Michel, M. 91 -1.123; Sadlowski, L. 91 -1.032
Timme, F. 92 -1.003; Thöne, J. 92 -971
Stübbe, A. 92 -926
4.779 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Neuenkirchen 17.06.
Röcker, S. 91 -1.096; Peters, I. 91 -1.058
Zitterbart, S. 92 -943; Rauch, S. 91 -908
Schiminski, S. 91 -774
4.659 TSV Neuenkirchen Neuenkirchen 17.06.
Schindler, L. 92 -1.025; Bremer, M. 91 -1.006
Odenwald, H. 91 -912; Lüdemann, M. 92 -859
Borgmann, S. 91 -857
4.492 SV Munster Soltau 26.08.
Uthhoff, S. 92 -996; Winkelmann, F. 92 -973
Assmann, J. 91 -934; Neumann, M. 91 -816
Weber, K. 91 -773
3.615 LG Fallingbostel Schwarmstedt 20.09.
Griebe, M. 91 -780; Holzmann, S. 92 -762
Lietz, T. 91 -696; Ulubaeva, E. 92 -693
Bode, A. 92 -684
3.559 TV Jahn Schneverdingen II Munster 13.05.
Gevers, L. 92 -759; Schiminski, S. 91 -750
Maaß, P. 92 -696; Möhrmann, T. 92 -686
Schloo, L. 92 -668
Vierkampf
Mannschaft
5.794 LG Fallingbostel Munster 07.09.
Michel, M. 91 -1.327; Timme, F. 92 -1.236
Thöne, J. 92 -1.204; Stübbe, A. 92 -1.187
Bouda, T. 91 -840
DSMM Gruppe 1
4.357 TV Jahn Schneverdingen I Schneverdingen 21.09.
4.299 MTV Soltau I Schneverdingen 21.09.
DSMM Gruppe 2
2.901 LG Fallingbostel I Schneverdingen 21.09.
2.051 MTV Soltau III Schneverdingen 21.09.
Schülerinnen W 10
50 m Lauf
60977 7,8 Winkelmann, Frauke 92 SV Munster Neuenkirchen 17.06.
613032 7,8 Schmidke, Inna 92 MTV Soltau Soltau 26.08.
61139 8,14 +0,3 Schindler, Lena 92 TSV Neuenkirchen Schneverdingen 20.06.
60455 7,9 Thöne, Johanna 92 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Fallingbostel 20.08.
61387 8,1 Breßgott, Timna 92 MTV Soltau Neuenkirchen 17.06.
61633 8,1 Zitterbart, Sophie 92 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Neuenkirchen 17.06.
61261 8,2 Timme, Fabia 92 SV Viktoria Rethem Munster 07.09.
60986 8,3 Uthhoff, Svenja 92 SV Munster Wietzendorf 12.08.
61160 8,4 Gorischny, Andrea 92 TSV Neuenkirchen Wietzendorf 12.08.
613031 8,4 Röders, Marieke 92 MTV Soltau Munster 07.09.
62112 8,4 Worthmann, Johanna 92 TSV Wietzendorf Munster 07.09.
800 m Lauf
613032 3:04,03 Schmidke, Inna 92 MTV Soltau Schneverdingen 20.06.
61139 3:04,29 Schindler, Lena 92 TSV Neuenkirchen Lüneburg 02.06.
61387 3:19,44 Breßgott, Timna 92 MTV Soltau Soltau 05.06.
613031 3:21,20 Röders, Marieke 92 MTV Soltau Soltau 05.06.
61633 3:23,58 Zitterbart, Sophie 92 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Schneverdingen 20.06.
60455 3:27,50 Thöne, Johanna 92 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Schneverdingen 20.06.
3:27,6 Geisler, Sonja 92 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Schneverdingen 21.09.
Hochsprung
613032 1,28 Schmidke, Inna 92 MTV Soltau Munster 07.09.
61633 1,16 Zitterbart, Sophie 92 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Schneverdingen 21.09.
61211 1,12 Stübbe, Anne 92 SV Viktoria Rethem Munster 07.09.
61160 1,12 Gorischny, Andrea 92 TSV Neuenkirchen Munster 07.09.
61387 1,12 Breßgott, Timna 92 MTV Soltau Schneverdingen 21.09.
60455 1,08 Thöne, Johanna 92 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Wietzendorf 12.08.
61261 1,08 Timme, Fabia 92 SV Viktoria Rethem Munster 07.09.
61382 1,05 Bargmann, Sandra 92 MTV Soltau Munster 25.05.
61139 1,05 Schindler, Lena 92 TSV Neuenkirchen Munster 25.05.
61008 1,00 Piegsa, Maureen 92 VfB Munster Munster 07.09.
Weitsprung
60455 3,88 * Thöne, Johanna 92 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Soltau 28.09.
61633 3,81 Zitterbart, Sophie 92 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Soltau 26.08.
61139 3,75 Schindler, Lena 92 TSV Neuenkirchen Soltau 26.08.
61211 3,68 Stübbe, Anne 92 SV Viktoria Rethem Schwarmstedt 20.09.
61260 3,65 Timme, Fabia 92 LG Fallingbostel Munster 07.09.
61387 3,64 Breßgott, Timna 92 MTV Soltau Neuenkirchen 17.06.
60987 3,60 Thom, Christina 92 SV Munster Munster 13.05.
62113 3,58 Stelter, Katharina 92 TSV Wietzendorf Neuenkirchen 17.06.
61160 3,58 Gorischny, Andrea 92 TSV Neuenkirchen Soltau 26.08.
60986 3,54 Uthhoff, Svenja 92 SV Munster Munster 13.05.
Schlagball 80g
30,00 Meyer, Tamara 92 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Schneverdingen 21.09.
60986 27,00 Uthhoff, Svenja 92 SV Munster Wietzendorf 12.08.
60700 26,50 Belde, Anna 92 SV Eintr. Fallingbostel Bomlitz 22.05.
61008 26,50 Piegsa, Maureen 92 VfB Munster Munster 07.09.
62113 26,00 Stelter, Katharina 92 TSV Wietzendorf Neuenkirchen 17.06.
62112 25,50 Worthmann, Johanna 92 TSV Wietzendorf Munster 13.05.
613032 25,50 Schmidke, Inna 92 MTV Soltau Munster 07.09.
61139 25,00 Schindler, Lena 92 TSV Neuenkirchen Munster 25.05.
61382 24,50 Bargmann, Sandra 92 MTV Soltau Neuenkirchen 17.06.
60437 20,50 Walkling, Svenja 92 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Fallingbostel 20.08.
Dreikampf
61139 1.088 Schindler, Lena 92 TSV Neuenkirchen Soltau 26.08.
8,0-3,75-23,00
613032 1.054 Schmidke, Inna 92 MTV Soltau Soltau 26.08.
7,8-3,40-22,00
60986 1.041 Uthhoff, Svenja 92 SV Munster Wietzendorf 12.08.
8,3-3,28-27,00
62112 1.020 Worthmann, Johanna 92 TSV Wietzendorf Munster 13.05.
8,5-3,40-25,50
62113 1.019 Stelter, Katharina 92 TSV Wietzendorf Neuenkirchen 17.06.
8,8-3,58-26,00
1.005 Thöne, Johanna 92 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Fallingbostel 20.08.
7,9-3,56-17,50
1.003 Timme, Fabia 92 SV Viktoria Rethem Munster 07.09.
8,2-3,65-19,00
61008 995 Piegsa, Maureen 92 VfB Munster Munster 07.09.
8,5-3,13-26,50
61387 979 Breßgott, Timna 92 MTV Soltau Neuenkirchen 17.06.
8,1-3,64-16,50
60977 976 Winkelmann, Frauke 92 SV Munster Neuenkirchen 17.06.
7,8-3,25-17,50
Vierkampf
613032 1.456 Schmidke, Inna 92 MTV Soltau Munster 07.09.
8,0-3,52-1,28-25,50
61261 1.236 Timme, Fabia 92 SV Viktoria Rethem Munster 07.09.
8,2-3,65-1,08-19,00
60455 1.204 Thöne, Johanna 92 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Munster 07.09.
8,0-3,66-1,08-15,00
61211 1.187 Stübbe, Anne 92 SV Viktoria Rethem Munster 07.09.
8,6-3,68-1,12-16,00
61160 1.179 Gorischny, Andrea 92 TSV Neuenkirchen Munster 07.09.
8,5-3,33-1,12-18,00
61139 1.175 Schindler, Lena 92 TSV Neuenkirchen Munster 07.09.
8,0-3,69-,96-19,00
61008 1.170 Piegsa, Maureen 92 VfB Munster Munster 07.09.
8,5-3,13-1,00-26,50
62113 1.044 Stelter, Katharina 92 TSV Wietzendorf Munster 07.09.
9,0-3,39-,96-19,50
62112 1.017 Worthmann, Johanna 92 TSV Wietzendorf Munster 07.09.
8,4-3,37-,88-18,00
853 Pahl, Anna-Sophie 92 VfB Munster Munster 07.09.
9,4-2,66-,92-17,50
Schülerinnen W 11
50 m Lauf
61691 7,7 Peters, Inga Malin 91 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Munster 13.05.
613033 7,8 Schors, Anne 91 MTV Soltau Munster 07.09.
61641 7,8 Rauch, Saskia 91 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Schneverdingen 21.09.
61622 7,9 Röcker, Selyna 91 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Munster 13.05.
61383 7,9 Belz, Tabea 91 MTV Soltau Munster 25.05.
60456 7,9 Michel, Mareile 91 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Munster 07.09.
60432 8,0 Sadlowski, Lisa 91 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Munster 07.09.
613018 8,3 Muhl, Henrike 91 MTV Soltau Munster 07.09.
613006 8,5 Jacob, Fiona 91 MTV Soltau Munster 25.05.
8,5 Bremer, Miriam 91 TSV Neuenkirchen Neuenkirchen 17.06.
800 m Lauf
61622 2:54,53 Röcker, Selyna 91 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Schneverdingen 20.06.
60456 2:56,35 Michel, Mareile 91 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Schneverdingen 20.06.
61383 2:59,27 Belz, Tabea 91 MTV Soltau Soltau 05.06.
61641 3:21,42 Rauch, Saskia 91 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Schneverdingen 20.06.
Hochsprung
613033 1,24 Schors, Anne 91 MTV Soltau Munster 07.09.
61622 1,24 Röcker, Selyna 91 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Munster 07.09.
61641 1,20 Rauch, Saskia 91 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Munster 07.09.
61383 1,16 Belz, Tabea 91 MTV Soltau Munster 07.09.
60456 1,13 Michel, Mareile 91 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Munster 07.09.
613006 1,05 Jacob, Fiona 91 MTV Soltau Munster 25.05.
61691 1,05 Peters, Inga Malin 91 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Munster 25.05.
60976 0,96 Moors, Franziska 91 SV Munster Munster 07.09.
61117 0,95 Odenwald, Hannah 91 TSV Neuenkirchen Munster 25.05.
61703 0,92 Bouda, Tomke 91 MTV Schwarmstedt Munster 07.09.
Weitsprung
60456 4,10 Michel, Mareile 91 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Munster 07.09.
61691 4,08 Peters, Inga Malin 91 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Schneverdingen 21.09.
61622 4,04 Röcker, Selyna 91 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Munster 13.05.
60432 4,04 Sadlowski, Lisa 91 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Munster 07.09.
613033 4,02 Schors, Anne 91 MTV Soltau Soltau 07.06.
61383 3,97 Belz, Tabea 91 MTV Soltau Neuenkirchen 17.06.
61641 3,77 Rauch, Saskia 91 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Munster 07.09.
613006 3,77 Jacob, Fiona 91 MTV Soltau Munster 07.09.
3,61 Bremer, Miriam 91 TSV Neuenkirchen Neuenkirchen 17.06.
613018 3,45 Muhl, Henrike 91 MTV Soltau Munster 07.09.
Schlagball 80g
613006 35,50 Jacob, Fiona 91 MTV Soltau Munster 13.05.
29,00 Stelinski, Annika 91 SV Eintr. Fallingbostel Bomlitz 13.06.
613033 26,00 Schors, Anne 91 MTV Soltau Munster 13.05.
25,50 Assmann, Jennifer 91 SV Munster Soltau 26.08.
61622 24,00 Röcker, Selyna 91 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Munster 13.05.
60456 23,50 Michel, Mareile 91 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Bomlitz 13.06.
61383 23,50 Belz, Tabea 91 MTV Soltau Neuenkirchen 17.06.
23,50 Bremer, Miriam 91 TSV Neuenkirchen Wietzendorf 12.08.
613018 23,50 Muhl, Henrike 91 MTV Soltau Munster 07.09.
60947 22,50 Neumann, Mareike 91 SV Munster Munster 25.05.
Dreikampf
613033 1.163 Schors, Anne 91 MTV Soltau Munster 13.05.
7,9-4,00-26,00
61622 1.146 Röcker, Selyna 91 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Munster 13.05.
7,9-4,04-24,00
613006 1.146 Jacob, Fiona 91 MTV Soltau Munster 07.09.
8,5-3,77-33,00
1.123 Michel, Mareile 91 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Munster 07.09.
7,9-4,10-21,50
61383 1.121 Belz, Tabea 91 MTV Soltau Neuenkirchen 17.06.
8,0-3,97-23,50
61691 1.116 Peters, Inga Malin 91 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Munster 13.05.
7,7-4,00-20,00
60432 1.032 Sadlowski, Lisa 91 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Munster 07.09.
8,0-4,04-16,00
613018 1.024 Muhl, Henrike 91 MTV Soltau Munster 07.09.
8,3-3,45-23,50
1.006 Bremer, Miriam 91 TSV Neuenkirchen Neuenkirchen 17.06.
8,5-3,61-22,00
61641 991 Rauch, Saskia 91 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Munster 07.09.
8,2-3,77-17,00
Vierkampf
613033 1.482 Schors, Anne 91 MTV Soltau Munster 07.09.
7,8-3,85-1,24-24,50
61622 1.461 Röcker, Selyna 91 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Munster 07.09.
7,9-3,82-1,24-24,00
61383 1.373 Belz, Tabea 91 MTV Soltau Munster 07.09.
8,1-3,82-1,16-23,00
60456 1.327 Michel, Mareile 91 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Munster 07.09.
7,9-4,10-1,04-21,50
61641 1.306 Rauch, Saskia 91 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Munster 07.09.
8,2-3,77-1,20-17,00
613018 1.024 Muhl, Henrike 91 MTV Soltau Munster 07.09.
8,3-3,45-o.L.-23,50
60976 879 Moors, Franziska 91 SV Munster Munster 07.09.
9,6-2,70-,96-18,00
61703 840 Bouda, Tomke 91 MTV Schwarmstedt Munster 07.09.
9,5-2,77-,92-16,00
Schülerinnen B
4 x 75 m Staffel
42,5 TSV Neuenkirchen I Schneverdingen 27.09.
Witte, S. 89; Gerbitz, E. 89
Arning, F. 90; Knust, F. 89
43,8 TV Jahn Schneverdingen I Munster 25.05.
Baden, G. 90; Peters, I. 91
Spitzar, K. 90; Alonso, P. 90
44,7 LG Fallingbostel Schneverdingen 21.09.
Behning, S. 89; Dierks, L. 90
Richter, A. 89; Schmidt, B. 90
45,7 TSV Neuenkirchen II Schneverdingen 27.09.
Fischer, L. 89; Hucke, V. 90
Kling, I. 89; Dieckmann, S. 89
45,9 MTV Soltau I Schneverdingen 27.09.
Klutentreter, M. 90; Hamm, L. 89
Schomburg, G. 89; Jacob, F. 91
3 x 800 m Staffel
8:44,5 TSV Neuenkirchen I Munster 20.04.
Witte, S. 89; Arning, F. 90
Brandes, M. 90
9:21,2 MTV Soltau I Schneverdingen 27.09.
Hamm, L. 89; Schomburg, G. 89
Klutentreter, M. 90
9:23,7 TSV Wietzendorf I Schneverdingen 27.09.
Tillot, C. 90; Otte, N. 90
Unger, G. 90
9:44,0 TV Jahn Schneverdingen I Munster 20.04.
Alonso, P. 90; Baden, G. 90
Spitzar, K. 90
Dreikampf
Mannschaft
6.287 TSV Neuenkirchen I Munster 13.05.
Witte, S. 89 -1.380; Knust, F. 89 -1.359
Gerbitz, E. 89 -1.246; Brandes, M. 90 -1.151
Arning, F. 90 -1.151
5.905 MTV Soltau I Schneverdingen 20.06.
Schomburg, G. 89 -1.321; Spannenkrebs, N. 89 -1.201
Klutentreter, M. 90 -1.194; Hamm, L. 89 -1.156
Böhme, C. 90 -1.033
5.776 LG Fallingbostel Munster 07.09.
Dittmers, A. 89 -1.275; Richter, A. 89 -1.182
Kutzner, K. 90 -1.175; Röder, F. 90 -1.086
Schmidt, B. 90 -1.022
5.667 TV Jahn Schneverdingen I Soltau 26.08.
Alonso, P. 90 -1.215; Spitzar, K. 90 -1.200
Pietsch, V. 90 -1.126; Baden, G. 90 -1.096
Schumacher, M. 89 -1.030
5.017 SV Munster I Munster 13.05.
Horst, L. 90 -1.139; Schukailyk, E. 89 -1.048
Hannemann, L. 90 -993; Zanger, J. 90 -924
Halbas, M. 90 -913
Vierkampf
Mannschaft
7.751 TSV Neuenkirchen I Munster 07.09.
Witte, S. 89 -1.807; Knust, F. 89 -1.583
Arning, F. 90 -1.561; Brandes, M. 90 -1.443
Kling, I. 89 -1.357
7.220 LG Fallingbostel I Munster 07.09.
Dittmers, A. 89 -1.656; Richter, A. 89 -1.504
Kutzner, K. 90 -1.457; Röder, F. 90 -1.411
Schmidt, B. 90 -1.192
6.787 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Munster 07.09.
Alonso, P. 90 -1.541; Spitzar, K. 90 -1.541
Pietsch, V. 90 -1.273; Baden, G. 90 -1.259
Sander, J. 90 -1.173
DSMM Gruppe 1
5.971 TSV Neuenkirchen I Schneverdingen 21.09.
5.565 LG Fallingbostel I Schneverdingen 21.09.
5.521 TV Jahn Schneverdingen I Schneverdingen 21.09.
DSMM Gruppe 2
3.178 MTV Soltau I Schneverdingen 21.09.
Schülerinnen W 12
75 m Lauf
61600 10,7 Alonso, Patricia 90 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Soltau 26.08.
61207 10,9 Dierks, Luisa 90 SV Viktoria Rethem Fallingbostel 20.08.
61629 11,0 Spitzar, Kim Sophie 90 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Munster 13.05.
61112 11,1 Brandes, Marie-Kristi 90 TSV Neuenkirchen Munster 13.05.
60456 11,44 +0,0 Michel, Mareile 91 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Soltau 28.09.
60945 11,3 Horst, Lena 90 SV Munster Munster 13.05.
61101 11,3 Arning, Frauke 90 TSV Neuenkirchen Munster 13.05.
61601 11,3 Baden, Greetje 90 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Neuenkirchen 17.06.
11,66 -1,2 Ludolphy, Catharina 90 TSV Neuenkirchen Verden 18.08.
62110 11,5 Unger, Gesa 90 TSV Wietzendorf Munster 13.05.
800 m Lauf
61112 2:43,82 Brandes, Marie-Kristi 90 TSV Neuenkirchen Celle 15.09.
60431 2:44,50 Röder, Fritzie 90 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Schneverdingen 20.06.
61101 2:48,46 Arning, Frauke 90 TSV Neuenkirchen Lüneburg 20.06.
61100 3:01,3 Szepokat, Wiebke 90 TSV Neuenkirchen Schneverdingen 21.09.
3:16,1 Ring, Nancy 90 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Schneverdingen 21.09.
61624 3:16,4 Sander, Julia 90 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Schneverdingen 21.09.
61215 3:27,2 Kutzner, Kristin 90 SV Viktoria Rethem Schneverdingen 21.09.
60 m Hürden 0.762m
61101 11,4 Arning, Frauke 90 TSV Neuenkirchen Schneverdingen 21.09.
61629 11,7 Spitzar, Kim Sophie 90 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Schneverdingen 21.09.
61601 12,1 Baden, Greetje 90 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Schneverdingen 21.09.
61207 12,6 Dierks, Luisa 90 SV Viktoria Rethem Schneverdingen 21.09.
61112 13,0 -1,3 Brandes, Marie-Kristi 90 TSV Neuenkirchen Munster 25.05.
61122 13,3 +0,3 Hucke, Verena 90 TSV Neuenkirchen Munster 25.05.
61624 14,0 Sander, Julia 90 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Schneverdingen 21.09.
61100 14,1 +0,3 Szepokat, Wiebke 90 TSV Neuenkirchen Munster 25.05.
60942 15,0 +0,3 Halbas, Maike 90 SV Munster Munster 25.05.
Hochsprung
61101 1,44 Arning, Frauke 90 TSV Neuenkirchen Verden 18.08.
61629 1,32 Spitzar, Kim Sophie 90 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Celle 15.09.
61112 1,26 Brandes, Marie-Kristi 90 TSV Neuenkirchen Munster 07.09.
1,24 Ludolphy, Catharina 90 TSV Neuenkirchen Verden 18.08.
61624 1,22 Sander, Julia 90 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Munster 25.05.
60431 1,22 Röder, Fritzie 90 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Munster 07.09.
61600 1,22 Alonso, Patricia 90 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Munster 07.09.
61207 1,20 Dierks, Luisa 90 SV Viktoria Rethem Verden 18.08.
61205 1,20 Deurloo, Sonja 90 SV Viktoria Rethem Verden 18.08.
613010 1,18 Klutentreter, Martina 90 MTV Soltau Munster 07.09.
Weitsprung
61629 4,25 +0,1 Spitzar, Kim Sophie 90 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Celle 15.09.
61101 4,24 Arning, Frauke 90 TSV Neuenkirchen Munster 25.05.
61600 4,21 +0,0 Alonso, Patricia 90 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Soltau 26.08.
60431 4,04 Röder, Fritzie 90 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Bomlitz 13.06.
61601 4,02 Baden, Greetje 90 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Munster 13.05.
61112 3,89 Brandes, Marie-Kristi 90 TSV Neuenkirchen Munster 25.05.
60945 3,85 Horst, Lena 90 SV Munster Soltau 26.08.
613010 3,85 -0,2 Klutentreter, Martina 90 MTV Soltau Soltau 28.09.
61207 3,84 +0,3 Dierks, Luisa 90 SV Viktoria Rethem Verden 18.08.
61100 3,83 +0,7 Szepokat, Wiebke 90 TSV Neuenkirchen Verden 18.08.
Kugelstoss 3 kg
61629 5,93 Spitzar, Kim Sophie 90 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Soltau 21.04.
61112 5,77 Brandes, Marie-Kristi 90 TSV Neuenkirchen Soltau 21.04.
613006 5,47 Jacob, Fiona 91 MTV Soltau Soltau 21.04.
61101 5,24 Arning, Frauke 90 TSV Neuenkirchen Soltau 21.04.
Diskuswurf 750 g
61112 13,14 Brandes, Marie-Kristi 90 TSV Neuenkirchen Soltau 21.04.
Speerwurf 400 g
613006 19,68 Jacob, Fiona 91 MTV Soltau Soltau 21.04.
61112 13,13 Brandes, Marie-Kristi 90 TSV Neuenkirchen Soltau 21.04.
61600 10,66 Alonso, Patricia 90 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Soltau 21.04.
61629 10,46 Spitzar, Kim Sophie 90 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Soltau 21.04.
61101 7,14 Arning, Frauke 90 TSV Neuenkirchen Soltau 21.04.
Schlagball 80g
613010 43,00 Klutentreter, Martina 90 MTV Soltau Soltau 26.08.
61714 41,00 Fischer, Miriam 90 MTV Schwarmstedt Munster 25.05.
61215 35,00 Kutzner, Kristin 90 SV Viktoria Rethem Munster 07.09.
62108 33,50 Tillot, Chantal 90 TSV Wietzendorf Munster 13.05.
61669 33,50 Pietsch, Valeria 90 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Schneverdingen 21.09.
60971 33,00 Hannemann, Linda 90 SV Munster Neuenkirchen 17.06.
33,00 Ring, Nancy 90 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Schneverdingen 21.09.
61629 30,00 Spitzar, Kim Sophie 90 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Soltau 26.08.
62109 29,50 Otte, Nora 90 TSV Wietzendorf Munster 13.05.
61136 29,00 Reinhardt, Alena 90 TSV Neuenkirchen Munster 13.05.
Dreikampf
61600 1.215 Alonso, Patricia 90 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Soltau 26.08.
10,7-4,21-23,50
61629 1.200 Spitzar, Kim Sophie 90 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Soltau 26.08.
11,3-3,93-30,00
613010 1.194 Klutentreter, Martina 90 MTV Soltau Soltau 26.08.
12,4-3,58-43,00
61215 1.182 Kutzner, Kristin 90 SV Viktoria Rethem Munster 07.09.
11,9-3,77-35,00
62108 1.164 Tillot, Chantal 90 TSV Wietzendorf Munster 13.05.
11,7-3,62-33,50
62109 1.155 Otte, Nora 90 TSV Wietzendorf Munster 13.05.
11,6-3,81-29,50
61112 1.151 Brandes, Marie-Kristi 90 TSV Neuenkirchen Munster 13.05.
11,1-3,78-25,50
61101 1.151 Arning, Frauke 90 TSV Neuenkirchen Munster 13.05.
11,3-3,93-25,50
60945 1.139 Horst, Lena 90 SV Munster Munster 13.05.
11,3-3,83-25,50
1.126 Ludolphy, Catharina 90 TSV Neuenkirchen Verden 18.08.
11,66(-1.2)-3,81(+0.3)-25,50
61669 1.126 Pietsch, Valeria 90 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Soltau 26.08.
11,7-3,60-30,00
Vierkampf
61629 1.615 Spitzar, Kim Sophie 90 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Celle 15.09.
11,43(+0.3)-4,25(+0.1)-1,32-27,50
61101 1.580 Arning, Frauke 90 TSV Neuenkirchen Verden 18.08.
11,74(-1.5)-4,23(+0.0)-1,44-20,50
61600 1.541 Alonso, Patricia 90 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Munster 07.09.
10,7-4,18-1,22-23,50
1.468 Ludolphy, Catharina 90 TSV Neuenkirchen Verden 18.08.
11,66(-1.2)-3,81(+0.3)-1,24-25,50
61215 1.457 Kutzner, Kristin 90 SV Viktoria Rethem Munster 07.09.
11,9-3,77-1,14-35,00
61112 1.443 Brandes, Marie-Kristi 90 TSV Neuenkirchen Munster 07.09.
11,4(-2.5)-3,54(+0.0)-1,26-25,00
613010 1.436 Klutentreter, Martina 90 MTV Soltau Munster 07.09.
12,4-3,60-1,18-36,00
60431 1.411 Röder, Fritzie 90 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Munster 07.09.
11,6-3,95-1,22-21,50
61207 1.357 Dierks, Luisa 90 SV Viktoria Rethem Verden 18.08.
11,61(-2.5)-3,84(+0.3)-1,20-18,00
61205 1.313 Deurloo, Sonja 90 SV Viktoria Rethem Verden 18.08.
12,11(-1.5)-3,55(+0.6)-1,20-20,50
Schülerinnen W 13
75 m Lauf
61900 10,44 +0,0 Meyer-Dierßen, Insa 89 SV Trauen-Oerrel Verden 15.06.
61154 10,2 Witte, Stefanie 89 TSV Neuenkirchen Soltau 26.08.
61128 10,5 Knust, Friederike 89 TSV Neuenkirchen Munster 13.05.
61218 10,8 Richter, Amelie 89 SV Viktoria Rethem Schneverdingen 21.09.
61727 11,0 Maxion, Kira 89 MTV Schwarmstedt Bomlitz 22.05.
61115 11,1 Gerbitz, Elisa 89 TSV Neuenkirchen Wietzendorf 12.08.
61208 11,3 Dittmers, Alexandra 89 SV Viktoria Rethem Bomlitz 13.06.
613000 11,3 Hamm, Lea-Marie 89 MTV Soltau Soltau 26.08.
11,55 +1,3 Tödter, Marieke 89 MTV Soltau Soltau 05.06.
613048 11,4 Schomburg, Greta 89 MTV Soltau Soltau 26.08.
800 m Lauf
61260 2:45,3 Behning, Sarah 89 SV Viktoria Rethem Schneverdingen 21.09.
613048 2:50,96 Schomburg, Greta 89 MTV Soltau Celle 15.09.
613000 2:54,93 Hamm, Lea-Marie 89 MTV Soltau Celle 15.09.
613036 2:57,61 Seißelberg, Maren 89 MTV Soltau Soltau 28.09.
61397 3:04,87 Flick, Kim-Kristin 89 MTV Soltau Soltau 05.06.
3:15,6 Bussat, Birte 89 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Schneverdingen 21.09.
61627 3:17,79 Schumacher, Maike 89 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Schneverdingen 20.06.
60 m Hürden 0.762m
61154 10,3 Witte, Stefanie 89 TSV Neuenkirchen Schneverdingen 21.09.
61900 10,68 -1,1 Meyer-Dierßen, Insa 89 SV Trauen-Oerrel Verden 15.06.
61208 11,2 Dittmers, Alexandra 89 SV Viktoria Rethem Schneverdingen 21.09.
61128 11,6 +1,9 Knust, Friederike 89 TSV Neuenkirchen Munster 25.05.
613048 12,7 +1,9 Schomburg, Greta 89 MTV Soltau Munster 25.05.
613000 13,1 +9,0 Hamm, Lea-Marie 89 MTV Soltau Munster 25.05.
Hochsprung
61154 1,40 Witte, Stefanie 89 TSV Neuenkirchen Verden 18.08.
61208 1,32 Dittmers, Alexandra 89 SV Viktoria Rethem Verden 18.08.
1,28 Bussat, Birte 89 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Schneverdingen 21.09.
61218 1,24 Richter, Amelie 89 SV Viktoria Rethem Verden 18.08.
61128 1,24 Knust, Friederike 89 TSV Neuenkirchen Verden 18.08.
61126 1,22 Kling, Ines 89 TSV Neuenkirchen Munster 07.09.
613048 1,20 Schomburg, Greta 89 MTV Soltau Munster 25.05.
1,18 Dieckmann, Silvia 89 TSV Neuenkirchen Munster 07.09.
1,15 Tödter, Marieke 89 MTV Soltau Munster 25.05.
613000 1,15 Hamm, Lea-Marie 89 MTV Soltau Munster 25.05.
Weitsprung
61128 4,64 Knust, Friederike 89 TSV Neuenkirchen Munster 25.05.
61154 4,62 Witte, Stefanie 89 TSV Neuenkirchen Neuenkirchen 17.06.
61900 4,58 Meyer-Dierßen, Insa 89 SV Trauen-Oerrel Munster 07.09.
4,39 Tödter, Marieke 89 MTV Soltau Munster 25.05.
613000 4,19 Hamm, Lea-Marie 89 MTV Soltau Munster 25.05.
613038 4,16 Spannenkrebs, Nadine 89 MTV Soltau Schneverdingen 21.09.
61115 4,14 Gerbitz, Elisa 89 TSV Neuenkirchen Munster 25.05.
61208 4,12 +0,2 Dittmers, Alexandra 89 SV Viktoria Rethem Munster 07.09.
61727 4,06 Maxion, Kira 89 MTV Schwarmstedt Munster 25.05.
613048 3,95 Schomburg, Greta 89 MTV Soltau Munster 25.05.
Kugelstoss 3 kg
61900 8,13 Meyer-Dierßen, Insa 89 SV Trauen-Oerrel Verden 15.06.
613048 7,00 Schomburg, Greta 89 MTV Soltau Munster 25.05.
61154 6,88 Witte, Stefanie 89 TSV Neuenkirchen Soltau 21.04.
613038 6,63 Spannenkrebs, Nadine 89 MTV Soltau Soltau 21.04.
61115 6,49 Gerbitz, Elisa 89 TSV Neuenkirchen Soltau 21.04.
61007 6,33 Piegsa, Julia 89 VfB Munster Soltau 21.04.
61727 5,95 Maxion, Kira 89 MTV Schwarmstedt Soltau 21.04.
61128 5,77 Knust, Friederike 89 TSV Neuenkirchen Soltau 21.04.
61002 4,30 Blaser, Svenja 89 VfB Munster Soltau 21.04.
Diskuswurf 750 g
61128 18,40 Knust, Friederike 89 TSV Neuenkirchen Soltau 21.04.
61115 17,84 Gerbitz, Elisa 89 TSV Neuenkirchen Soltau 21.04.
613048 17,27 Schomburg, Greta 89 MTV Soltau Munster 21.04.
61900 16,31 Meyer-Dierßen, Insa 89 SV Trauen-Oerrel Munster 21.04.
61007 14,46 Piegsa, Julia 89 VfB Munster Soltau 21.04.
613000 13,19 Hamm, Lea-Marie 89 MTV Soltau Soltau 21.04.
61002 12,05 Blaser, Svenja 89 VfB Munster Soltau 21.04.
Speerwurf 400 g
61115 25,74 Gerbitz, Elisa 89 TSV Neuenkirchen Soltau 21.04.
613048 25,33 Schomburg, Greta 89 MTV Soltau Munster 21.04.
61128 22,40 Knust, Friederike 89 TSV Neuenkirchen Soltau 21.04.
613038 17,59 Spannenkrebs, Nadine 89 MTV Soltau Soltau 21.04.
61007 15,95 Piegsa, Julia 89 VfB Munster Soltau 21.04.
61154 15,21 Witte, Stefanie 89 TSV Neuenkirchen Soltau 21.04.
61002 13,60 Blaser, Svenja 89 VfB Munster Soltau 21.04.
613000 13,58 Hamm, Lea-Marie 89 MTV Soltau Soltau 21.04.
61900 10,58 Meyer-Dierßen, Insa 89 SV Trauen-Oerrel Munster 21.04.
613036 10,55 Seißelberg, Maren 89 MTV Soltau Soltau 21.04.
Schlagball 80g
613048 45,00 Schomburg, Greta 89 MTV Soltau Schneverdingen 21.09.
61208 39,50 Dittmers, Alexandra 89 SV Viktoria Rethem Schneverdingen 21.09.
61154 38,00 Witte, Stefanie 89 TSV Neuenkirchen Neuenkirchen 17.06.
61007 37,00 Piegsa, Julia 89 VfB Munster Breloh 07.05.
61115 37,00 Gerbitz, Elisa 89 TSV Neuenkirchen Munster 13.05.
61128 30,50 Knust, Friederike 89 TSV Neuenkirchen Munster 13.05.
613038 30,00 Spannenkrebs, Nadine 89 MTV Soltau Soltau 26.08.
613000 27,50 Hamm, Lea-Marie 89 MTV Soltau Munster 13.05.
61218 27,50 Richter, Amelie 89 SV Viktoria Rethem Verden 18.08.
61002 26,00 Blaser, Svenja 89 VfB Munster Munster 07.09.
Dreikampf
61154 1.452 Witte, Stefanie 89 TSV Neuenkirchen Neuenkirchen 17.06.
10,3-4,62-38,00
61128 1.359 Knust, Friederike 89 TSV Neuenkirchen Munster 13.05.
10,5-4,62-30,50
61900 1.325 Meyer-Dierßen, Insa 89 SV Trauen-Oerrel Munster 07.09.
10,2-4,58-25,00
613048 1.306 Schomburg, Greta 89 MTV Soltau Munster 07.09.
11,4-3,86(+3.0)-43,00
61208 1.275 Dittmers, Alexandra 89 SV Viktoria Rethem Munster 07.09.
11,4(-2.0)-4,12(+0.2)-36,00
61115 1.246 Gerbitz, Elisa 89 TSV Neuenkirchen Munster 13.05.
11,4-3,81-37,00
613038 1.201 Spannenkrebs, Nadine 89 MTV Soltau Soltau 26.08.
11,6-4,14-30,00
61218 1.196 Richter, Amelie 89 SV Viktoria Rethem Verden 18.08.
11,27(-2.1)-3,92(+0.3)-27,50
613000 1.191 Hamm, Lea-Marie 89 MTV Soltau Munster 13.05.
11,4-4,15-27,50
61727 1.148 Maxion, Kira 89 MTV Schwarmstedt Bomlitz 13.06.
11,4-4,02-25,00
Vierkampf
61154 1.807 Witte, Stefanie 89 TSV Neuenkirchen Munster 07.09.
10,2-4,32-1,34-35,00
61208 1.656 Dittmers, Alexandra 89 SV Viktoria Rethem Munster 07.09.
11,4-4,12-1,30-36,00
61128 1.589 Knust, Friederike 89 TSV Neuenkirchen Celle 15.09.
11,27(+0.4)-4,22(-0.5)-1,24-29,00
61218 1.538 Richter, Amelie 89 SV Viktoria Rethem Verden 18.08.
11,27(-2.1)-3,92(+0.3)-1,24-27,50
61126 1.357 Kling, Ines 89 TSV Neuenkirchen Munster 07.09.
11,5-3,55-1,22-20,50
1.320 Dieckmann, Silvia 89 TSV Neuenkirchen Munster 07.09.
12,1-3,90-1,18-20,00
613048 1.306 Schomburg, Greta 89 MTV Soltau Munster 07.09.
11,4-3,86-o.L.-43,00
60974 1.295 Schukailyk, Elena 89 SV Munster Munster 07.09.
11,7-3,80-1,10-21,00
1.252 Fischer, Liza-Marie 89 TSV Neuenkirchen Munster 07.09.
11,6-3,80-1,10-17,00
613015 1.190 Marquardt, Jennifer 89 MTV Soltau Munster 07.09.
12,2-3,59-1,06-20,00
Schülerinnen A
4 x 100 m Staffel
52,34 LG Fallingbostel I Lüneburg 02.06.
Brouwer, W. 87; Kronfeldt, A. 87
Becker, I. 87; Löppmann, A. 87
55,18 SV Munster Munster 04.05.
Winkelmman, C. 87; Berg, M. 88
Erdmann, J. 88; Schwippel, D. 88
3 x 800 m Staffel
7:44,5 LG Fallingbostel Munster 20.04.
Kronfeldt, A. 87; Wegener, L. 87
Wehrs, M. 87
8:20,2 MTV Soltau Munster 20.04.
Ruggieri, T. 88; Brandes, N. 87
Hamm, L. 89
Vierkampf
Mannschaft
9.001 LG Fallingbostel Verden 17.08.
Kronfeldt, A. 87 -2.082; Gonska, M. 87 -1.842
Becker, I. 87 -1.766; Löppmann, A. 87 -1.678
Sartison, I. 87 -1.633
Siebenkampf
Mannschaft
9.247 LG Fallingbostel I Oldendorf 22.06/
Kronfeldt, A. 87 -3.561; Becker, I. 87 -3.121 23.06.
Sartison, I. 87 -2.565
Blockwettk.
Mannschaft
11.562 LG Fallingbostel I Rotenburg 12.05.
Kronfeldt, A. 87 -2.636; Gonska, M. 87 -2.344
Becker, I. 87 -2.328; Wehrs, M. 87 -2.155
Brouwer, W. 87 -2.099
Schülerinnen W 14
100 m Lauf
60957 13,95 +0,7 Erdmann, Jessica 88 SV Munster Lüneburg 02.06.
613049 14,08 +1,9 Brandes, Nadine 88 MTV Soltau Lüneburg 02.06.
60934 14,11 +0,3 Berg, Marina 88 SV Munster Celle 15.09.
60958 14,15 -0,8 Schwippel, Debora 88 SV Munster Lüneburg 02.06.
61103 14,35 Bachert, Christin 88 TSV Neuenkirchen Lüneburg 02.06.
61263 14,2 Deurloo, Mareike 88 SV Viktoria Rethem Fallingbostel 20.08.
61618 14,73 -1,4 Jacobs, Franziska 88 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Lüneburg 02.06.
61262 14,5 Helms, Sabine 88 SV Viktoria Rethem Bomlitz 13.06.
613030 15,12 +1,5 Ruggieri, Tabatha 88 MTV Soltau Munster 04.05.
60959 15,30 +1,5 Janß, Alexandra 88 SV Munster Munster 04.05.
300 m Lauf
613049 47,06 Brandes, Nadine 88 MTV Soltau Munster 04.05.
613030 50,19 Ruggieri, Tabatha 88 MTV Soltau Munster 04.05.
800 m Lauf
613049 2:27,75 Brandes, Nadine 88 MTV Soltau Zeven 01.09.
61393 3:08,42 Döpkens, Ann-Kristin 88 MTV Soltau Soltau 05.06.
2000 m Lauf
613049 7:19,50 Brandes, Nadine 88 MTV Soltau Bremen 28.04.
80 m Hürden 0.762m
61103 14,23 +0,4 Bachert, Christin 88 TSV Neuenkirchen Zeven 01.09.
613049 14,42 +1,5 Brandes, Nadine 88 MTV Soltau Munster 04.05.
613030 15,52 +1,0 Ruggieri, Tabatha 88 MTV Soltau Munster 04.05.
61618 17,24 +1,0 Jacobs, Franziska 88 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Munster 04.05.
300 m Hürden 0.840m
613049 52,6 Brandes, Nadine 88 MTV Soltau Munster 04.09.
Hochsprung
60934 1,51 Berg, Marina 88 SV Munster Salzwedel 16.08.
613049 1,51 Brandes, Nadine 88 MTV Soltau Zeven 31.08.
61103 1,48 Bachert, Christin 88 TSV Neuenkirchen Verden 17.08.
60958 1,40 Schwippel, Debora 88 SV Munster Verden 17.08.
60959 1,36 Janß, Alexandra 88 SV Munster Lüneburg 02.06.
60957 1,32 Erdmann, Jessica 88 SV Munster Verden 17.08.
Weitsprung
60934 4,66 Berg, Marina 88 SV Munster Salzwedel 16.08.
613049 4,63 +1,2 Brandes, Nadine 88 MTV Soltau Nienhagen 15.06.
60957 4,54 -1,2 Erdmann, Jessica 88 SV Munster Munster 04.05.
4,45 Kautz, Jennifer 88 SV Munster Salzwedel 16.08.
613030 4,15 +2,0 Ruggieri, Tabatha 88 MTV Soltau Verden 27.04.
61103 4,14 +0,9 Bachert, Christin 88 TSV Neuenkirchen Nienhagen 15.06.
61263 3,99 Deurloo, Mareike 88 SV Viktoria Rethem Bomlitz 13.06.
60461 3,92 Rabe, Anna 88 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Fallingbostel 20.08.
60958 3,91 -1,6 Schwippel, Debora 88 SV Munster Munster 04.05.
61262 3,82 Helms, Sabine 88 SV Viktoria Rethem Fallingbostel 20.08.
Kugelstoss 3 kg
613049 8,71 Brandes, Nadine 88 MTV Soltau Verden 17.08.
60934 8,13 Berg, Marina 88 SV Munster Nienhagen 15.06.
61103 8,12 Bachert, Christin 88 TSV Neuenkirchen Lüneburg 02.06.
60957 7,73 Erdmann, Jessica 88 SV Munster Verden 17.08.
60958 7,37 Schwippel, Debora 88 SV Munster Verden 17.08.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
613049 18,85 Brandes, Nadine 88 MTV Soltau Soltau 21.04.
61103 18,38 Bachert, Christin 88 TSV Neuenkirchen Soltau 05.06.
61618 18,34 Jacobs, Franziska 88 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Soltau 21.04.
613030 13,74 Ruggieri, Tabatha 88 MTV Soltau Soltau 21.04.
Speerwurf 600 g
613049 25,15 Brandes, Nadine 88 MTV Soltau Soltau 28.09.
613048 23,91 Schomburg, Greta 89 MTV Soltau Lüneburg 02.06.
61618 20,39 Jacobs, Franziska 88 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Soltau 21.04.
Ballwurf 200g
613049 43,00 Brandes, Nadine 88 MTV Soltau Bremen 23.06.
61262 35,50 Helms, Sabine 88 SV Viktoria Rethem Fallingbostel 20.08.
61263 27,50 Deurloo, Mareike 88 SV Viktoria Rethem Fallingbostel 20.08.
60461 22,50 Rabe, Anna 88 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Fallingbostel 20.08.
Dreikampf
61262 1.266 Helms, Sabine 88 SV Viktoria Rethem Fallingbostel 20.08.
14,6-3,82-35,50
61263 1.219 Deurloo, Mareike 88 SV Viktoria Rethem Fallingbostel 20.08.
14,2-3,77-27,50
60461 1.122 Rabe, Anna 88 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Fallingbostel 20.08.
15,2-3,92-22,50
Vierkampf
613049 1.860 Brandes, Nadine 88 MTV Soltau Lüneburg 02.06.
14,08(+1.9)-4,38(-1.1)-1,48-8,62
60934 1.817 Berg, Marina 88 SV Munster Celle 15.09.
14,11(+0.3)-4,45(+0.0)-1,48-7,52
61103 1.738 Bachert, Christin 88 TSV Neuenkirchen Nienhagen 15.06.
14,52(+0.7)-4,14(+0.9)-1,46-7,50
60957 1.708 Erdmann, Jessica 88 SV Munster Verden 17.08.
14,45(+0.4)-4,49(+0.1)-1,32-7,73
60958 1.640 Schwippel, Debora 88 SV Munster Verden 17.08.
14,65(+0.4)-3,77(+0.6)-1,40-7,37
Siebenkampf
26098 3.127 Brandes, Nadine 88 MTV Soltau Verden 17.08/
14,65(-1.5)-1,48-8,71-14,73(+0.7) 18.08.
4,30(+0.4)-19,71-2:35,70
Blockwettk. L
613049 2.226 Brandes, Nadine 88 MTV Soltau Bremen 23.06.
14,96-14,66-4,11-43,00-8:01,80
Schülerinnen W 15
100 m Lauf
60409 13,04 +0,6 Kronfeldt, Alexandra 87 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Rotenburg 12.05.
60451 13,30 +2,0 Löppmann, Anna 87 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Munster 04.05.
60960 13,62 Winkelmann, Chistine 87 SV Munster Salzwedel 16.08.
60452 13,65 +2,0 Brouwer, Wiebke 87 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Munster 04.05.
60446 13,75 +0,9 Becker, Ina 87 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Munster 04.05.
61750 14,06 +0,0 Maure, Jasmin 87 MTV Schwarmstedt Soltau 28.09.
60454 14,17 +1,3 Gonska, Marie-Chr. 87 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Rotenburg 12.05.
60434 14,20 +0,0 Sartison, Irina 87 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Oldendorf 22.06.
61606 14,35 -0,4 Bosselmann, Saskia 87 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Lüneburg 02.06.
60453 14,43 +1,5 Wehrs, Marina 87 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Rotenburg 12.05.
300 m Lauf
60409 43,29 Kronfeldt, Alexandra 87 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Munster 04.05.
60451 43,59 Löppmann, Anna 87 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Zeven 01.09.
60446 47,83 Becker, Ina 87 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Munster 04.05.
800 m Lauf
60409 2:27,32 Kronfeldt, Alexandra 87 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Illertissen 14.07.
60453 2:29,72 Wehrs, Marina 87 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Lüneburg 02.06.
60462 2:32,39 Wegener, Lena 87 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Hamburg 28.09.
60451 2:41,32 Löppmann, Anna 87 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Langen 26.05.
2:42,07 Kautz, Jennifer 87 SV Munster Salzwedel 16.08.
60446 2:46,20 Becker, Ina 87 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Oldendorf 23.06.
60434 3:16,84 Sartison, Irina 87 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Oldendorf 23.06.
2000 m Lauf
60453 7:24,65 Wehrs, Marina 87 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Rotenburg 12.05.
60462 7:41,1 Wegener, Lena 87 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Bremen 28.04.
5 km Lauf
60453 22:20 Wehrs, Marina 87 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Stuhr 17.03.
80 m Hürden 0.762m
60409 12,45 +1,0 Kronfeldt, Alexandra 87 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Rotenburg 12.05.
60452 13,33 +0,0 Brouwer, Wiebke 87 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Zeven 31.08.
60454 13,70 +1,0 Gonska, Marie-Chr. 87 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Rotenburg 12.05.
60451 13,77 -0,8 Löppmann, Anna 87 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Oldenburg 09.06.
60446 13,94 +0,3 Becker, Ina 87 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Munster 04.05.
60453 14,37 +0,7 Wehrs, Marina 87 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Rotenburg 12.05.
60434 16,46 +0,1 Sartison, Irina 87 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Oldendorf 22.06.
61608 17,03 +1,3 Cudic, Emina 87 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Munster 04.05.
300 m Hürden 0.840m
60409 45,62 Kronfeldt, Alexandra 87 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Hamburg 28.09.
60452 52,2 Brouwer, Wiebke 87 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Munster 08.05.
Hochsprung
60409 1,59 Kronfeldt, Alexandra 87 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Hamburg 28.09.
60446 1,54 Becker, Ina 87 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Langen 26.05.
60454 1,48 Gonska, Marie-Chr. 87 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Rotenburg 12.05.
60462 1,40 Wegener, Lena 87 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Celle 08.09.
60451 1,32 Löppmann, Anna 87 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Oldenburg 09.06.
60434 1,28 Sartison, Irina 87 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Oldenburg 09.06.
60452 1,28 Brouwer, Wiebke 87 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Oldenburg 09.06.
61710 1,10 Gunkel, Janne 87 MTV Schwarmstedt Munster 04.05.
Weitsprung
60409 5,23 -0,8 Kronfeldt, Alexandra 87 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Langen 26.05.
60452 4,79 -0,1 Brouwer, Wiebke 87 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Nienhagen 27.04.
61750 4,73 +0,0 Maure, Jasmin 87 MTV Schwarmstedt Soltau 28.09.
60434 4,61 +0,4 Sartison, Irina 87 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Soltau 28.09.
60446 4,56 +0,0 Becker, Ina 87 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Munster 04.05.
60451 4,48 +0,0 Löppmann, Anna 87 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Verden 17.08.
60454 4,45 * Gonska, Marie-Chr. 87 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Rotenburg 12.05.
61608 4,14 -1,2 Cudic, Emina 87 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Munster 04.05.
60462 4,12 -0,2 Wegener, Lena 87 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Celle 08.09.
61606 4,04 Bosselmann, Saskia 87 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Lüneburg 02.06.
Dreisprung
61608 9,52 +0,3 Cudic, Emina 87 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Schneverdingen 20.06.
Kugelstoss 3 kg
60409 9,76 Kronfeldt, Alexandra 87 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Illertissen 13.07.
61608 9,16 Cudic, Emina 87 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Zeven 31.08.
60446 8,67 Becker, Ina 87 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Verden 17.08.
60454 8,19 Gonska, Marie-Chr. 87 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Verden 17.08.
61616 7,40 Heitmann, Andrea 87 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Soltau 21.04.
60434 7,28 Sartison, Irina 87 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Celle 08.09.
60451 6,73 Löppmann, Anna 87 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Verden 17.08.
60462 6,40 Wegener, Lena 87 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Celle 08.09.
60452 6,31 Brouwer, Wiebke 87 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Verden 17.08.
61707 5,08 Wolff, Diana 87 MTV Schwarmstedt Nienhagen 27.04.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
60446 21,71 Becker, Ina 87 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Soltau 21.04.
60409 21,06 Kronfeldt, Alexandra 87 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Soltau 21.04.
61608 18,86 Cudic, Emina 87 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Soltau 21.04.
60434 15,84 Sartison, Irina 87 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Soltau 21.04.
61616 14,53 Heitmann, Andrea 87 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Soltau 21.04.
60451 11,80 Löppmann, Anna 87 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Nienhagen 27.04.
Speerwurf 600 g
60446 26,73 Becker, Ina 87 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Nienhagen 27.04.
60409 26,70 Kronfeldt, Alexandra 87 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Illertissen 14.07.
60454 21,29 Gonska, Marie-Chr. 87 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Rotenburg 12.05.
61608 21,10 Cudic, Emina 87 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Soltau 21.04.
60434 16,00 Sartison, Irina 87 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Oldendorf 23.06.
60451 12,29 Löppmann, Anna 87 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Oldenburg 09.06.
60452 10,62 Brouwer, Wiebke 87 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Rotenburg 12.05.
Ballwurf 200g
60463 35,00 Braumann, Katharina 87 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Schwarmstedt 20.09.
61750 33,50 Maure, Jasmin 87 MTV Schwarmstedt Schwarmstedt 20.09.
60453 28,00 Wehrs, Marina 87 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Oldenburg 09.06.
60434 28,00 Sartison, Irina 87 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Schwarmstedt 20.09.
60715 25,00 Köpke, Juliane 87 SV Eintr. Fallingbostel Bomlitz 22.05.
61707 19,00 Wolff, Diana 87 MTV Schwarmstedt Fallingbostel 20.08.
Dreikampf
61750 1.349 Maure, Jasmin 87 MTV Schwarmstedt Schwarmstedt 20.09.
14,2-4,42-33,50
60434 1.262 Sartison, Irina 87 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Schwarmstedt 20.09.
14,6-4,32-28,00
60463 1.176 Braumann, Katharina 87 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Schwarmstedt 20.09.
15,1-3,40-35,00
61707 984 Wolff, Diana 87 MTV Schwarmstedt Fallingbostel 20.08.
15,9-3,46-19,00
60715 918 Köpke, Juliane 87 SV Eintr. Fallingbostel Bomlitz 22.05.
16,9-2,92-25,00
Vierkampf
60409 2.082 Kronfeldt, Alexandra 87 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Verden 17.08.
13,25(+0.0)-5,12(+0.0)-1,56-9,20
60446 1.842 Becker, Ina 87 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Verden 17.08.
14,27(+0.0)-4,33(+0.4)-1,48-8,67
60454 1.778 Gonska, Marie-Chr. 87 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Celle 15.09.
14,23(+0.0)-4,28(+0.0)-1,48-7,30
60451 1.678 Löppmann, Anna 87 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Verden 17.08.
13,85(+0.5)-4,48(+0.0)-1,28-6,73
60434 1.649 Sartison, Irina 87 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Celle 08.09.
14,37(+0.3)-4,34(-0.3)-1,28-7,28
60462 1.627 Wegener, Lena 87 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Celle 08.09.
14,80(+0.7)-4,12(-0.2)-1,40-6,40
60452 1.580 Brouwer, Wiebke 87 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Verden 17.08.
13,92(+0.0)-4,55(+2.2)-1,16-6,31
Siebenkampf
60409 3.620 Kronfeldt, Alexandra 87 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Illertissen 13.07/
12,85(+0.7)-1,52-9,76-13,17(+0.0) 14.07.
5,10(+0.0)-26,70-2:27,32
60446 3.121 Becker, Ina 87 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Oldendorf 22.06/
14,94(+0.1)-1,44-7,78-14,07(+0.0) 23.06.
4,33(-0.8)-26,61-2:46,20
60434 2.565 Sartison, Irina 87 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Oldendorf 22.06/
16,46(+0.1)-1,20-6,57-14,20(+0.0) 23.06.
3,98(+0.1)-16,00-3:16,84
Blockwettk. S/S
60409 2.636 Kronfeldt, Alexandra 87 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Rotenburg 12.05.
13,04(+0.6)-12,45(+1.0)-4,95(+1.9)-1,52-24,98
60454 2.344 Gonska, Marie-Chr. 87 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Rotenburg 12.05.
14,17(+1.3)-13,70(+1.0)-4,40(+0.3)-1,48-21,29
60446 2.328 Becker, Ina 87 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Rotenburg 12.05.
14,03(+0.6)-14,41(+0.9)-4,09(+0.6)-1,48-25,85
60451 2.101 Löppmann, Anna 87 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Oldenburg 09.06.
13,77(-1.2)-13,77(-0.8)-3,87-1,32-12,29
60452 2.099 Brouwer, Wiebke 87 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Rotenburg 12.05.
13,69(+1.3)-13,48(+1.0)-4,55(+2.1)-1,20-10,62
60434 1.882 Sartison, Irina 87 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Oldenburg 09.06.
14,61(-0.5)-16,51(+0.2)-4,10(+2.8)-1,28-10,09
Blockwettk. L
60453 2.155 Wehrs, Marina 87 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Rotenburg 12.05.
14,43(+1.5)-14,37(+0.7)-3,87(+1.5)-24,00-7:24,65
Erstellt mit COSA-AVBE 5.0-- COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a,38271 Baddeckenstedt
eMail: RenzieSoft@aol.com Fax: 040 / 3603 138821