KLV Soltau-Fallingbostel e.V. (K.-H. Christoph)
Klassenübersicht
Männer
Frauen
MJA
WJA
MJB
WJB
Männer
100 m Lauf
Kreisrekord: : 10,5 Duerkop, Klaus 42 LAZ Südheide 1970
Bestleist. 2001: 11,7 Krüger, Stefan 79 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide
11,16 +0,0 Povel, Christian 79 MTV Soltau Schneverdingen 18.08.
12,06 -0,1 Eggeling, Christian 70 MTV Soltau Wolfsburg 22.09.
12,12 +0,3 Brümmerhoff, Arndt 68 MTV Soltau Schneverdingen 20.06.
12,13 -0,1 Eggeling, Dr. Joachim 70 MTV Soltau Wolfsburg 22.09.
12,16 -0,1 Kirch, Holger 64 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Schneverdingen 18.08.
12,19 +0,5 Hildebrandt, Mirko 74 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Munster 04.05.
12,26 +0,0 Seidel, Christian 82 MTV Schwarmstedt Schneverdingen 18.08.
12,45 +0,0 Meyer, Holger 69 MTV Soltau Wolfsburg 22.09.
13,38 +1,2 Anton, Dr. Rainer 51 MTV Soltau Rotenburg 12.05.
13,56 +1,2 Carls, Rolf 56 MTV Soltau Rotenburg 12.05.
200 m Lauf
Kreisrekord: : 22,04 Ansah, Patrick 67 MTV Soltau 1987
21,8 Duerkop, Klaus 40 LAZ Südheide 1970
Bestleist. 2001: 24,63 Soik, Timo 73 MTV Soltau
22,74 +0,5 Povel, Christian 79 MTV Soltau Schneverdingen 20.06.
27,15 +0,5 Anton, Dr. Rainer 51 MTV Soltau Schneverdingen 20.06.
29,2 -1,7 Carls, Rolf 56 MTV Soltau Bad Bevensen 07.07.
32,18 * Lange, Dieter 37 SV Eintr. Fallingbostel Dörpen 29.09.
33,29 +1,3 Karnitzki, Herbert 37 TV Jahn Walsrode Wilhelmshaven 01.06.
33,89 * Eisfeld, Siegfried 31 TV Jahn Walsrode Dörpen 29.09.
33,7 +1,7 Klusmann, Klaus 32 TV Jahn Walsrode Suderburg 01.09.
400 m Lauf
Kreisrekord: : 48,8 Hoff, Horst-Joachi 47 TSV Dorfmark 1967
48,99 Eggeling, Joachim 70 MTV Soltau 1994
Bestleist. 2001: 52,18 Eggeling, Dr. Joachim 70 MTV Soltau
52,72 Eggeling, Christian 70 MTV Soltau Wolfsburg 22.09.
52,86 Eggeling, Dr. Joachim 70 MTV Soltau Wolfsburg 22.09.
56,26 Hildebrandt, Mirko 74 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Munster 04.05.
800 m Lauf
Kreisrekord: : 1:50,90 Hoyer, Holger 68 LGF/TVJ Walsrode 1991
Bestleist. 2001: 2:08,51 Eggeling, Dr. Joachim 70 MTV Soltau
2:00,98 Witte, Thorsten 70 MTV Soltau Schneverdingen 20.06.
2:10,93 Eggeling, Dr. Joachim 70 MTV Soltau Wolfsburg 22.09.
2:22,31 Seißelberg, Henrich 82 MTV Soltau Schneverdingen 18.08.
2:25,83 Peter, Frank 71 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Schneverdingen 20.06.
2:31,0 Preine, Gerrit 62 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Sottrum 05.09.
2:34,56 Brüggemann, Bastian 82 MTV Bispingen Schneverdingen 18.08.
2:52,6 Carls, Rolf 56 MTV Soltau Suderburg 24.07.
2:57,41 Eisfeld, Siegfried 31 TV Jahn Walsrode Rotenburg 12.05.
1000 m Lauf
Kreisrekord: : 2:23,61 Voss, Burghard 66 LGF/TVJ Walsrode 1991
Bestleist. 2001: 3:06,45 Kiewitt, Norbert 56 MTV Soltau
3:07,90 Seißelberg, Henrich 82 MTV Soltau Soltau 28.09.
3:16,49 Preine, Gerrit 62 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Soltau 28.09.
3:36,02 Carls, Rolf 56 MTV Soltau Soltau 28.09.
1500 m Lauf
Kreisrekord: : 3:45,20 Witte, Thorsten 70 MTV Soltau 1997
Bestleist. 2001: 4:58,2 Kiewitt, Norbert 56 MTV Soltau
5:03,5 Kiewitt, Norbert 56 MTV Soltau Suderburg 19.06.
5:46,4 Carls, Rolf 56 MTV Soltau Suderburg 19.06.
6:05,35 Eisfeld, Siegfried 31 TV Jahn Walsrode Dörpen 29.09.
6:43,81 Karnitzki, Herbert 37 TV Jahn Walsrode Dörpen 29.09.
6:44,65 Lange, Dieter 37 SV Eintr. Fallingbostel Potsdam 19.08.
7:11,77 Klusmann, Klaus 32 TV Jahn Walsrode Dörpen 29.09.
1 Meile
Kreisrekord: : 5:16,3 Herfurth, Hans Wilhelm 53 TuSV Stellichte 2001
Bestleist. 2001: 5:16,3 Herfurth, Hans Wilhelm 53 TuSV Stellichte
5:25,65 Seißelberg, Henrich 82 MTV Soltau Soltau 05.06.
5:35,75 Preine, Gerrit 62 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Soltau 05.06.
5:43,23 Brümmerhoff, Arndt 68 MTV Soltau Soltau 05.06.
5:44,25 Peter, Frank 71 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Soltau 05.06.
6:24,89 Carls, Rolf 56 MTV Soltau Soltau 05.06.
3000 m Lauf
Kreisrekord: : 8:10,90 Witte, Thorsten 70 MTV Soltau 1997
Bestleist. 2001: 10:30,06 Wienhold, Maik 64 TuSV Stellichte
8:50,6 Buhr, Hendrik 82 MTV Bispingen Suderburg 22.08.
10:32,2 Herfurth, Hans Wilhelm 53 TuSV Stellichte Sottrum 18.07.
11:40,9 Preine, Gerrit 62 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Sottrum 05.09.
11:54,1 Böhling, Jürgen 46 TSV Neuenkirchen Sottrum 18.07.
13:20,0 Carls, Rolf 56 MTV Soltau Uelzen 24.08.
5000 m Lauf
Kreisrekord: : 14:17,93 Witte, Thorsten 70 MTV Soltau 1997
Bestleist. 2001: 18:26,88 Kiewitt, Norbert 56 MTV Soltau
16:31,92 Witte, Thorsten 70 MTV Soltau Wolfsburg 22.09.
17:54,5 Herfurth, Hans Wilhelm 53 TuSV Stellichte Sottrum 15.08.
18:35,84 Kiewitt, Norbert 56 MTV Soltau Wolfsburg 22.09.
18:36,4 Wienhold, Maik 64 TuSV Stellichte Sottrum 20.06.
18:54,51 Seißelberg, Henrich 82 MTV Soltau Wolfsburg 22.09.
19:20,1 Glanert, Thomas 63 TuSV Stellichte Sottrum 20.06.
19:35,39 Preine, Gerrit 62 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Soltau 28.09.
19:35,96 Mallett, Michael 50 MTV Soltau Wolfsburg 22.09.
22:18,66 Carls, Rolf 56 MTV Soltau Schneverdingen 20.06.
10.000 m Lauf
Kreisrekord: : 30:42,0 Baunack, Uwe 55 SV Munster 1978
Bestleist. 2001: 38:46,77 Wienhold, Maik 64 TuSV Stellichte
36:56,8 Herfurth, Hans Wilhelm 53 TuSV Stellichte Sottrum 05.09.
40:13,2 Preine, Gerrit 62 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Unterlüß 20.09.
1 Stunde Lauf
Kreisrekord: : 18.289 Jahnke, Rainer 70 MTV Barum 1996
Bestleist. 2001: 13.815 Preine, Gerrit 62 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide
14.338 Preine, Gerrit 62 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Buxtehude 07.04.
10 km Lauf
Kreisrekord: : 32:18 Jahnke, Rainer 70 MTV Barum 2000
Bestleist. 2001: 40:46 Preine, Gerrit 62 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide
41:28 Buhr, Dr. Peter 55 MTV Bispingen Stuhr 17.03.
41:59 Preine, Gerrit 62 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Salzgitter 07.09.
48:12 Eisfeld, Siegfried 31 TV Jahn Walsrode Stuhr 17.03.
100 km Lauf
Kreisrekord: : 9:25:39 Rossow, Peter 49 LGH/TVJ Schneverdingen 1997
13:28:48 Zitzke, Eckhard 47 SV Munster Biel/SUI 14.06.
Halbmarathonlauf
Kreisrekord: : 1:08:55 Jahnke, Rainer 70 MTV Barum 1994
Bestleist. 2001: 1:34:08 Preine, Gerrit 62 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide
1:24:35 Herfurth, Hans Wilhelm 53 TuSV Stellichte HH-Neugraben 01.04.
1:27:10 Glanert, Thomas 63 TuSV Stellichte HH-Neugraben 01.04.
1:30:28 Preine, Gerrit 62 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Lesmona 01.09.
1:56:07 Reinhold, Hans 49 VfL Luhetal Gartow 23.03.
Marathonlauf
Kreisrekord: : 2:29:25 Dusczyk, Henryk 47 LGM/SV Munster 1988
Bestleist. 2001: 2:44:40 Götz, Volker 61 TSV Wietzendorf
2:56:52 Herfurth, Hans Wilhelm 53 TuSV Stellichte Berlin 29.09.
2:59:17 Röhrs, Dr. Michael 63 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Hamburg 21.04.
3:04:46 Glanert, Thomas 63 TuSV Stellichte Hamburg 21.04.
3:17:00 Preine, Gerrit 62 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Hannover 05.05.
3:18:15 Kiewitt, Norbert 56 MTV Soltau Hamburg 21.04.
3:31:29 Zitterbarth, Ralf 65 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Hamburg 21.04.
3:33:30 Röhrs, Manfred 55 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Hamburg 21.04.
3:33:48 Schönberger, Bernhard 71 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Hamburg 21.04.
3:35:16 Platzek, Gerd 52 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Hamburg 21.04.
3:38:14 Jerokowski, Mario 63 LG Munster Hamburg 21.04.
Marathonlauf
Mannschaft
Kreisrekord: : 8:03:26 LG Heide 1989
Bestleist. 2001: 9:04:46 TSV Wietzendorf
10:04:16 TV Jahn Schneverdingen I Hamburg 21.04.
Röhrs, D. 63 -2:59:17; Zitterbart, R. 65 -3:31:29
Röhrs, M. 55 -3:33:30
10:53:44 TV Jahn Schneverdingen II Hamburg 21.04.
Schönberger, B. 71 -3:33:48; Platzek, G. 52 -3:35:16
Schmidt, H. 53 -3:44:40
11:26:20 LG Fallingbostel Hamburg 21.04.
Preine, G. 62 -3:28:31; von Helden, M. 00 -3:47:05
Keller, A. 00 -4:10:44
11:59:30 TV Jahn Schneverdingen III Hamburg 21.04.
Rösch, M. 66 -3:45:58; Nohr, R. 52 -4:02:45
Topfstedt, H. 46 -4:10:47
13:33:57 TV Jahn Schneverdingen IV Hamburg 21.04.
Inselmann, R. 67 -4:10:48; Schmidt, W. 44 -4:38:08
Morawetz, M. 55 -4:45:01
400 m Hürden 0.914m
Kreisrekord: : 52,0 Baden, Axel 63 LGF/SG Bomlitz-L. 1988
Bestleist. 2001: 67,0 Anton, Rainer 51 MTV Soltau
65,0 Anton, Dr. Rainer 51 MTV Soltau Bad Bevensen 05.06.
4 x 100 m Staffel
Kreisrekord: : 42,4 LAZ Südheide 1970
Bestleist. 2001: 46,39 MTV Soltau
46,56 MTV Soltau II Wolfsburg 22.09.
Eichhorn, P. 70; Meyer, H. 69
Eggeling, C. 70; Eggeling, D. 70
49,15 MTV Soltau I Munster 04.05.
Carls, R. 56; Povel, C. 79
Brümmerhoff, A. 68; Pinkernelle, S. 74
60,27 LG Fallingbostel I Rotenburg 12.05.
Kassau, H. 39; Karnitzki, H. 37
Lange, D. 37; Kossel, H. 40
Hochsprung
Kreisrekord: : 2,08 Raudies, Tobias 78 MTV Soltau 2000
Bestleist. 2001: 1,77 Ruthenberg, Gerrit 76 MTV Soltau
1,70 Brümmerhoff, Arndt 68 MTV Soltau Schneverdingen 18.08.
1,68 Kagemann, Jörn 73 MTV Soltau Wolfsburg 23.09.
1,60 Pinkernelle, Stefan 74 MTV Soltau Wolfsburg 22.09.
1,46 Anton, Dr. Rainer 51 MTV Soltau Rotenburg 12.05.
1,40 Dexheimer, Harald 45 SV Eintr. Fallingbostel Suderburg 01.09.
1,31 Lange, Dieter 37 SV Eintr. Fallingbostel Stendal 30.06.
1,15 Karnitzki, Herbert 37 TV Jahn Walsrode Rotenburg 12.05.
Stabhochsprung
Kreisrekord: : 4,30 Walde, Hans-Joachim 42 LAZ/TSV Dorfmark 1969
Bestleist. 2001: 3,25 Anton, Rainer 51 MTV Soltau
3,40 Anton, Dr. Rainer 51 MTV Soltau Delmenhorst 04.08.
Weitsprung
Kreisrekord: : 7,45 Walde, Hans-Joachim 42 TSV Dorfmark 1967
Bestleist. 2001: 6,24 Nuhn, Holger 69 TV Jahn Schneverdingen
6,24 +1,8 Brümmerhoff, Arndt 68 MTV Soltau Zeven 18.05.
6,04 -0,3 Eggeling, Christian 70 MTV Soltau Wolfsburg 22.09.
5,70 -0,5 Martens, Daniel 81 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Nienhagen 27.04.
5,70 +0,4 Kagemann, Jörn 73 MTV Soltau Soltau 28.09.
5,65 -1,7 Nuhn, Holger 69 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Munster 04.05.
5,37 +1,8 Soik, Timo 73 MTV Soltau Wolfsburg 22.09.
5,28 +1,3 Peter, Frank 71 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Soltau 05.06.
5,21 -0,2 Pinkernelle, Stefan 74 MTV Soltau Munster 04.05.
5,01 +1,5 Anton, Dr. Rainer 51 MTV Soltau Wilhelmshaven 02.06.
4,77 -0,6 Dexheimer, Harald 45 SV Eintr. Fallingbostel Stendal 30.06.
Dreisprung
Kreisrekord: : 14,14 Klug, Wolfgang 50 LAZ/TSV Dorfmark 1970
Bestleist. 2001: 12,07 Brümmerhoff, Arndt 68 MTV Soltau
11,82 +0,7 Brümmerhoff, Arndt 68 MTV Soltau Schneverdingen 20.06.
10,72 +0,7 Peter, Frank 71 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Schneverdingen 20.06.
Kugelstoss 7.26kg
Kreisrekord: : 15,68 Meier, Bernd 46 LAZ Südheide 1971
Bestleist. 2001: 12,15 Soik, Timo 73 MTV Soltau
12,10 Soik, Timo 73 MTV Soltau Soltau 21.04.
12,00 Emmann, Andreas 65 MTV Soltau Schneverdingen 18.08.
11,27 Reinhardt, Eugen 40 TV Jahn Walsrode Soltau 21.04.
9,71 Carls, Rolf 56 MTV Soltau Soltau 05.06.
9,62 Eichhorn, Peter 70 MTV Soltau Wolfsburg 22.09.
6,94 Seißelberg, Henrich 82 MTV Soltau Soltau 21.04.
Diskuswurf 2 kg
Kreisrekord: : 53,18 Dr. Scheele, Klaus 40 LAZ/TSV Dorfmark 1972
Bestleist. 2001: 41,65 Soik, Timo 73 MTV Soltau
37,51 Soik, Timo 73 MTV Soltau Soltau 21.04.
35,75 Emmann, Andreas 65 MTV Soltau Suderburg 01.09.
29,73 Kagemann, Jörn 73 MTV Soltau Soltau 21.04.
28,62 Anton, Dr. Rainer 51 MTV Soltau Soltau 21.04.
28,46 Carls, Rolf 56 MTV Soltau Suderburg 01.09.
26,95 Mayer, Rudolf 65 MTV Soltau Soltau 21.04.
14,15 Seißelberg, Henrich 82 MTV Soltau Soltau 21.04.
Hammerwurf 7.26kg
Kreisrekord: : 55,64 Hahne, Jürgen 39 LAZ Südheide 1972
Bestleist. 2001: 40,28 Haumann, Lutz 81 SV Munster
38,43 Richert, Armin 63 SV Munster Munster 03.05.
28,06 Anton, Dr. Rainer 51 MTV Soltau Munster 03.05.
20,99 Carls, Rolf 56 MTV Soltau Munster 03.05.
Speerwurf 800 g
Kreisrekord: : 62,94 Kindler, Andreas 67 LGH/MTV Soltau 1992
Bestleist. 2001: 50,15 Soik, Timo 73 MTV Soltau
49,75 Soik, Timo 73 MTV Soltau Soltau 21.04.
46,03 Emmann, Andreas 65 MTV Soltau Suderburg 01.09.
45,67 Kagemann, Jörn 73 MTV Soltau Soltau 21.04.
44,74 Kossel, Hartmut 40 TSV Dorfmark Soltau 21.04.
39,38 Polte, Olav 67 MTV Soltau Soltau 28.09.
38,86 Anton, Dr. Rainer 51 MTV Soltau Soltau 21.04.
38,78 Carls, Rolf 56 MTV Soltau Soltau 21.04.
34,46 Povel, Christian 79 MTV Soltau Schneverdingen 18.08.
27,31 Seißelberg, Henrich 82 MTV Soltau Soltau 21.04.
Fünfkampf
Kreisrekord: : 3.273 Hutecker, Jörn 70 LGF/SG Bomlitz-L. 1988
Bestleist. 2001: 2.801 Soik, Timo 73 MTV Soltau
1.558 Carls, Rolf 56 MTV Soltau Bad Bevensen 07.07.
4,43(-0.8)-37,38-29,2(-1.7)-23,40-6:02,0
DMM Landesliga
Kreisrekord: : 10.580 MTV Soltau 2002
Bestleist. 2001: 10.357 MTV Soltau
10.580 MTV Soltau I Wolfsburg 22.09.
Frauen
100 m Lauf
Kreisrekord: : 11,8 Bull, Sabrina 70 LGF/TVJ Walsrode 1990
Bestleist. 2001: 12,8 Ehlermann, Katrin 77 MTV Soltau
13,40 +0,3 Ehlermann, Katrin 77 MTV Soltau Soltau 05.06.
14,34 -1,0 Lindemann, Christine 70 SV Munster Peine 04.05.
15,20 +0,0 Lduwig, Silke 63 MTV Soltau Soltau 28.09.
15,51 +0,9 Becker, Doris 55 TV Jahn Walsrode Munster 04.05.
200 m Lauf
Kreisrekord: : 24,63 Nause, Martina 61 LGF/TVJ Walsrode 1981
Bestleist. 2001: 26,40 Ehlermann, Katrin 77 MTV Soltau
27,76 +1,4 Ehlermann, Katrin 77 MTV Soltau Soltau 05.06.
32,16 -0,6 Becker, Doris 55 TV Jahn Walsrode Langen 26.05.
800 m Lauf
Kreisrekord: : 2:15,49 Veh, Claudia 76 MTV Soltau 1996
3:03,14 Halbas, Silke 65 SV Munster Schneverdingen 20.06.
3:04,43 Lindemann, Christine 70 SV Munster Peine 04.05.
1500 m Lauf
Kreisrekord: : 4:40,29 Veh, Claudia 76 MTV Soltau 1996
Bestleist. 2001: 5:53,7 Dombrowka, Petra 63 SV Munster
5:45,6 Dombrowka, Petra 63 SV Munster Suderburg 19.06.
1 Meile
Kreisrekord: : 5:57,39 Sturm, Anke 63 MTV Soltau 2001
Bestleist. 2001: 5:57,39 Sturm, Anke 63 MTV Soltau
6:06,46 Sturm, Anke 63 MTV Soltau Soltau 05.06.
6:23,03 Bünning, Merle 84 MTV Soltau Soltau 05.06.
6:55,76 Seisselberg, Doerthe 84 MTV Soltau Soltau 05.06.
7:08,60 Schwellenbach, Brigitt 51 MTV Soltau Soltau 05.06.
7:44,95 Heck, Ursula 42 MTV Soltau Soltau 05.06.
5000 m Lauf
Kreisrekord: : 16:57,1 Sobisch, Evelyne 59 LGH/SV Munster 1991
20:01,94 Sturm, Anke 63 MTV Soltau Soltau 28.09.
22:55,77 Schwellenbach, Brigitt 51 MTV Soltau Soltau 28.09.
10 km Lauf
Kreisrekord: : 41:11 Sturm, Anke 63 MTV Soltau 2002
Bestleist. 2001: 49:07 Schwellenbach, Brigitt 51 MTV Soltau
41:11 Sturm, Anke 63 MTV Soltau Stuhr 17.03.
48:42 Schwellenbach, Brigitt 51 MTV Soltau Stuhr 17.03.
49:10 Gehrke, Christa 51 MTV Soltau Stuhr 17.03.
51:11 Schmitt-Graewe, Elvira 64 MTV Soltau Stuhr 17.03.
52:48 Heck, Ursula 42 MTV Soltau Stuhr 17.03.
10 km Lauf
Mannschaft
Kreisrekord: : 2:19:03 MTV Soltau 2002
2:19:03 MTV Soltau 2002
2:19:03 MTV Soltau I Stuhr 17.03.
Sturm, A. 63 -41:11; Schwellenbach, B. 51 -48:42
Gehrke, C. 51 -49:10
Halbmarathonlauf
Kreisrekord: : 1:28:35 Wildemann, Lucia 53 LGH/TVJ Schneverdingen 1996
Bestleist. 2001: 1:34:08 Sturm, Anke 63 MTV Soltau
1:36:34 Sturm, Anke 63 MTV Soltau Emmerthal 19.10.
1:44:48 Schwellenbach, Brigitt 51 MTV Soltau Emmerthal 19.10.
1:56:43 Schmitt-Graewe, Elvira 64 MTV Soltau Emmerthal 19.10.
Halbmarathonlauf
Mannschaft
Kreisrekord: : 4:57:13 LG Heide 1994
Bestleist. 2001: 6:19:58 SV Munster
5:18:05 MTV Soltau Emmerthal 19.10.
Sturm, A. 63 -1:36:34; Schwellenbach, B. 51 -1:44:48
Schmitt-Graewe, E. 64 -1:56:43
Marathonlauf
Kreisrekord: : 2:59:54 Sobisch, Evelyne 59 LGH/SV Munster 1991
Bestleist. 2001: 3:32:38 Wildemann, Lucia 53 TV Jahn Schneverdingen
3:28:55 Sturm, Anke 63 MTV Soltau Hamburg 21.04.
3:34:11 Alvermann-Buhr, Ingrid 54 MTV Bispingen Hannover 05.05.
3:37:24 Wildemann, Lucia 53 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Hamburg 21.04.
3:47:22 Barsch, Susann 00 TSV Wietzendorf Hamburg 21.04.
4:01:51 Morawetz, Ute 59 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Hamburg 21.04.
4:15:32 Strohmeier, Annemarie 42 SV Munster Hamburg 21.04.
4:16:40 Ruelius-Mangol, Annett 55 SV Munster Hamburg 21.04.
4:31:26 Krumwiede, Petra 00 TSV Wietzendorf Hamburg 21.04.
4:31:30 Engstenberg, Serpil 00 SV Munster Hamburg 21.04.
4:46:03 Zeppernick, Jackie 65 TSV Wietzendorf Hamburg 21.04.
Marathonlauf
Mannschaft
Kreisrekord: : 9:59:21 MTV Soltau 1984
13:03:42 SV Munster Hamburg 21.04.
Strohmeier, A. 42 -4:15:32; Ruelius-Mangol, A. 55 -4:16:40
Engstenberg, S. 73 -4:31:30
13:04:51 TSV Wietzendorf Hamburg 21.04.
Barsch, S. 00 -3:47:22; Krumwiede, P. 63 -4:31:26
Zeppernick, J. 65 -4:46:03
4 x 100 m Staffel
Kreisrekord: : 48,79 LG Fallingbostel 1990
57,39 MTV Soltau Munster 04.05.
Bünning, M. 84; Ehlermann, K. 77
Ludwig, S. 62; Baden, D. 84
Hochsprung
Kreisrekord: : 1,69 Lange, Petra 61 SV Soltau 1983
Bestleist. 2001: 1,57 Lindemann, Christine 70 SV Munster
1,54 Lindemann, Christine 70 SV Munster Stendal 29.06.
Weitsprung
Kreisrekord: : 5,75 Coors, Iris 71 LGF/SG Bomlitz-L. 1994
Bestleist. 2001: 4,78 Lindemann, Christine 70 SV Munster
4,70 +1,3 Lindemann, Christine 70 SV Munster Peine 04.05.
4,12 +0,3 Becker, Doris 55 TV Jahn Walsrode Langen 26.05.
3,85 +0,1 Ludwig, Silke 63 MTV Soltau Soltau 28.09.
Dreisprung
Kreisrekord: : 10,80 Lindemann, Christine 70 SV Munster 2002
Bestleist. 2001: 10,45 Lindemann, Christine 71 SV Munster
10,80 +1,2 Lindemann, Christine 70 SV Munster Stendal 29.06.
Kugelstoss 4 kg
Kreisrekord: : 13,66 Coors, Iris 71 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide 2001
Bestleist. 2001: 13,66 Coors, Iris 71 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide
12,69 Coors, Iris 71 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Soltau 21.04.
10,85 Lindemann, Christine 70 SV Munster Stendal 30.06.
10,45 Wagner, Michaela 81 SV Munster Soltau 21.04.
8,30 Elling-Wiesner, Nicole 72 MTV Soltau Soltau 21.04.
7,77 Kurowski, Jessica 79 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Schneverdingen 18.08.
7,57 Becker, Doris 55 TV Jahn Walsrode Soltau 21.04.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
Kreisrekord: : 42,56 Hahne, Gundula 41 MTV Soltau 1975
Bestleist. 2001: 37,18 Wagner, Michaela 81 SV Munster
35,16 Coors, Iris 71 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Langen 26.05.
34,42 Wagner, Michaela 81 SV Munster Langen 26.05.
25,12 Lindemann, Christine 70 SV Munster Soltau 21.04.
23,50 Kurowski, Jessica 79 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Schneverdingen 18.08.
22,95 Elling-Wiesner, Nicole 72 MTV Soltau Soltau 21.04.
21,25 Pauling, Anja 69 MTV Schwarmstedt Hannover 23.03.
15,29 Becker, Doris 55 TV Jahn Walsrode Soltau 21.04.
Hammerwurf 4 kg
Kreisrekord: : 41,83 Wagner, Michaela 81 SV Munster 2001
Bestleist. 2001: 41,83 Wagner, Michaela 81 SV Munster
38,75 Wagner, Michaela 81 SV Munster Berlin 04.08.
36,98 Anton, Angelika 63 MTV Soltau Munster 05.01.
26,56 Lindemann, Christine 70 SV Munster Munster 03.05.
Speerwurf 600 g
Kreisrekord: : 48,85 Coors, Iris 71 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide 2002
Bestleist. 2001: 43,83 Anton, Angelika 63 MTV Soltau
48,85 Coors, Iris 71 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Langen 26.05.
41,05 Wagner, Michaela 81 SV Munster Soltau 21.04.
33,25 Lindemann, Christine 70 SV Munster Soltau 21.04.
27,35 Kortebrock, Heike 75 MTV Soltau Soltau 28.09.
26,70 Elling-Wiesner, Nicole 72 MTV Soltau Soltau 21.04.
16,86 Becker, Doris 55 TV Jahn Walsrode Soltau 21.04.
Fünfkampf
Kreisrekord: : 3.809 Lange, Petra 61 MTV Soltau 1973
2.543 Lindemann, Christine 70 SV Munster Peine 04.05.
14,34(-1.0)-1,52-10,21-4,70(+1.3)-3:04,43
Männliche Jugend A
100 m Lauf
Kreisrekord: : 10,6 Kratschmer, Guido 53 LAZ/TSV Dorfmark 1971
Bestleist. 2001: 11,6 Köhler, Nils 83 SV Munster
12,13 +0,0 Rohde, Patrick 83 MTV Schwarmstedt Schneverdingen 18.08.
12,22 Schubert, Felix 84 SV Munster Salzwedel 16.08.
12,96 -3,1 Schlitte, Sune Erik 83 SV Munster Langen 26.05.
13,16 -3,1 Ruthe, Joachim 83 SV Munster Langen 26.05.
200 m Lauf
Kreisrekord: : 21,5 Röcker, Ralf 64 TV Jahn Schneverdingen 1982
Bestleist. 2001: 24,1 Köhler, Nils 83 SV Munster
25,16 -0,2 Köhler, Nils 83 SV Munster Langen 26.05.
26,07 +0,1 Schlitte, Sune Erik 83 SV Munster Schneverdingen 20.06.
400 m Lauf
Kreisrekord: : 48,23 Röcker, Ralf 64 TV Jahn Schneverdingen 1982
Bestleist. 2001: 57,92 Freiwald, Tobias 83 SV Munster
56,26 Schlitte, Sune Erik 83 SV Munster Munster 04.05.
110 m Hürden 0.991m
Kreisrekord: : 14,0 Kratschmer, Guido 53 LAZ/TSV Dorfmark 1971
17,90 -2,4 Köhler, Nils 83 SV Munster Langen 26.05.
4 x 100 m Staffel
Kreisrekord: : 43,1 LAZ Südheide 1971
Bestleist. 2001: 47,42 SV Munster
48,12 SV Munster I Langen 26.05.
Schlitte, S. 83; Ruthe, J. 83
Schwippel, T. 86; Köhler, N. 83
Hochsprung
Kreisrekord: : 2,12 Frost, Peter 51 LAZ Südheide 1970
Bestleist. 2001: 1,60 Freiwald, Tobias 83 SV Munster
1,60 Rohde, Patrick 83 MTV Schwarmstedt Munster 04.05.
Weitsprung
Kreisrekord: : 7,36 Schulz, Hans-Jürgen 50 LAZ/TSV Dorfmark 1969
Bestleist. 2001: 6,29 Freiwald, Tobias 83 SV Munster
6,10 Freiwald, Tobias 83 SV Munster Salzwedel 16.08.
6,06 -0,2 Rohde, Patrick 83 MTV Schwarmstedt Munster 04.05.
Kugelstoss 6.25kg
Kreisrekord: : 16,04 Kratschmer, Guido 53 LAZ/TSV Dorfmark 1971
Bestleist. 2001: 12,59 Rohde, Patrick 83 MTV Schwarmstedt
12,48 Rohde, Patrick 83 MTV Schwarmstedt Hameln 08.06.
10,65 Wagner, Stefan 84 SV Munster Munster 25.09.
9,24 Ruthe, Joachim 83 SV Munster Soltau 05.06.
Diskuswurf 1.75kg
Kreisrekord: : 44,76 Marsch, Fritz 51 LAZ/TSV Dorfmark 1969
Bestleist. 2001: 34,28 Rohde, Patrick 83 MTV Schwarmstedt
38,76 Rohde, Patrick 83 MTV Schwarmstedt Nienhagen 27.04.
29,27 Wagner, Stefan 84 SV Munster Munster 25.09.
Hammerwurf 6.25kg
Kreisrekord: : 46,82 Haumann, Lutz 81 SV Munster 2000
Bestleist. 2001: 40,26 Cohrs, Christopher 83 SV Munster
38,39 Wagner, Stefan 84 SV Munster Munster 25.09.
Speerwurf 800 g
Kreisrekord: : 51,34 Cohrs, Christopher 83 SV Munster 2001
Bestleist. 2001: 51,34 Cohrs, Christopher 83 SV Munster
49,95 Rohde, Patrick 83 MTV Schwarmstedt Soltau 21.04.
42,66 Cohrs, Christopher 83 SV Munster Salzwedel 16.08.
41,39 Wagner, Stefan 84 SV Munster Soltau 21.04.
30,60 Ruthe, Joachim 83 SV Munster Salzwedel 16.08.
Weibliche Jugend A
100 m Lauf
Kreisrekord: : 12,22 Bull, Sabrina 70 LGF/TVJ Walsrode 1989
Bestleist. 2001: 13,20 Meinhardt, Britta J. 82 SV Munster
14,19 +0,0 Baden, Dorothea 84 MTV Soltau Munster 04.05.
14,66 +0,0 Kurowski, Lena-Maria 83 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Soltau 28.09.
400 m Lauf
Kreisrekord: : 56,7 Nause, Martina 61 LGF/TVJ Walsrode 1980
72,98 Bünning, Merle 84 MTV Soltau Munster 04.05.
Weitsprung
Kreisrekord: : 5,77 Eckert, Anne 62 MTV Soltau 1980
Bestleist. 2001: 4,77 Meinhardt, Britta J. 82 SV Munster
4,52 +0,2 Kurowski, Lena-Maria 83 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Soltau 28.09.
Kugelstoss 4 kg
Kreisrekord: : 12,88 Coors, Iris 71 LGF/SG Bomlitz-L. 1990
Bestleist. 2001: 7,61 Pachale, Christine 82 MTV Schwarmstedt
8,96 Kurowski, Lena-Maria 83 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Soltau 05.06.
7,32 Seisselberg, Doerthe 84 MTV Soltau Soltau 21.04.
6,30 Sartison, Larissa 84 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Soltau 21.04.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
Kreisrekord: : 38,22 Fuhrmann, Birgit 62 MTV Soltau 1980
Bestleist. 2001: 29,84 Meinhardt, Britta J. 82 SV Munster
25,24 Kurowski, Lena-Maria 83 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Soltau 05.06.
23,25 Seisselberg, Doerthe 84 MTV Soltau Soltau 21.04.
14,88 Sartison, Larissa 84 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Soltau 21.04.
Hammerwurf 4 kg
Kreisrekord: : 52,82 Meinhardt, Britta J. 82 SV Munster 2000
Bestleist. 2001: 47,53 Meinhardt, Britta J. 82 SV Munster
37,13 Seisselberg, Doerthe 84 MTV Soltau Osterode 24.08.
23,44 Bünning, Merle 84 MTV Soltau Wolfsburg 09.05.
Speerwurf 600 g
Kreisrekord: : 44,52 Wagner, Michaela 81 SV Munster 1999
Bestleist. 2001: 31,48 Meinhardt, Britta J. 82 SV Munster
21,95 Seisselberg, Doerthe 84 MTV Soltau Soltau 21.04.
Männliche Jugend B
100 m Lauf
Kreisrekord: : 10,90 Meyer, Stefan 65 TV Jahn Schneverdingen 1982
Bestleist. 2001: 11,6 Henneberg, Bastian 85 MTV Schwarmstedt
11,67 +1,3 Henneberg, Bastian 85 MTV Schwarmstedt Soltau 05.06.
12,04 +0,8 Kuchta, Boris 85 MTV Soltau Munster 04.05.
12,24 -1,6 Bastin, Andreas 85 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Langen 26.05.
12,37 +1,6 Schwippel, Tobias 86 SV Munster Soltau 05.06.
12,40 +1,3 Sartison, Waldemar 85 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Soltau 05.06.
12,42 -1,1 Schünemann, Ulf 86 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Soltau 28.09.
12,70 +1,6 Dehnbostel, Sören 86 MTV Soltau Soltau 05.06.
12,89 Fraenkel, Michael 86 SV Munster Salzwedel 16.08.
13,89 -0,3 Tanner, Dean 86 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Nienhagen 27.04.
200 m Lauf
Kreisrekord: : 22,45 Röcker, Ralf 64 TV Jahn Schneverdingen 1981
Bestleist. 2001: 24,52 Kuchta, Boris 85 MTV Soltau
23,53 +1,0 Henneberg, Bastian 85 MTV Schwarmstedt Soltau 05.06.
24,31 +0,8 Kuchta, Boris 85 MTV Soltau Soltau 05.06.
24,95 -0,2 Schünemann, Ulf 86 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Soltau 28.09.
25,05 -0,2 Sartison, Waldemar 85 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Soltau 28.09.
25,89 -0,2 Belz, Enrico 87 MTV Soltau Soltau 28.09.
26,29 +0,1 Dehnbostel, Sören 86 MTV Soltau Schneverdingen 20.06.
400 m Lauf
Kreisrekord: : 50,0 Hoyer, Holger 68 LGF/TVJ Walsrode 1985
Bestleist. 2001: 54,99 Henneberg, Bastian 85 MTV Schwarmstedt
53,14 Henneberg, Bastian 85 MTV Schwarmstedt Scheeßel 10.08.
56,48 Stöhr, Hendrik 86 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Langen 26.05.
56,56 Röhrs, Michel 85 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Munster 04.05.
57,51 Bastin, Andreas 85 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Langen 26.05.
61,47 Sartison, Waldemar 85 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Nienhagen 27.04.
61,90 Tanner, Dean 86 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Munster 04.05.
62,39 Dehnbostel, Sören 86 MTV Soltau Munster 04.05.
800 m Lauf
Kreisrekord: : 1:57,34 Hoyer, Holger 68 LGF/TVJ Walsrode 1985
Bestleist. 2001: 2:14,6 Röhrs, Michel 85 TV Jahn Schneverdingen
2:04,82 Schwippel, Tobias 86 SV Munster Salzwedel 16.08.
2:08,38 Röhrs, Michel 85 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Schneverdingen 18.08.
2:19,8 Belz, Enrico 87 MTV Soltau Suderburg 24.07.
2:24,4 Schors, Jonas 87 MTV Soltau Suderburg 24.07.
2:28,35 Dehnbostel, Sören 86 MTV Soltau Verden 27.04.
2:31,17 Fraenkel, Michael 86 SV Munster Salzwedel 16.08.
1000 m Lauf
Kreisrekord: : 2:33,94 Hoyer, Holger 68 LGF/TVJ Walsrode 1985
2:45,71 Schwippel, Tobias 86 SV Munster Soltau 28.09.
2:58,72 Röhrs, Michel 85 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Soltau 28.09.
1500 m Lauf
Kreisrekord: : 4:05,8 Gleu, Lothar 62 MTV Soltau 1979
Bestleist. 2001: 4:42,2 Röhrs, Michel 85 TV Jahn Schneverdingen
5:12,91 Henneberg, Bastian 85 MTV Schwarmstedt Scheeßel 11.08.
7,5 km Lauf
Kreisrekord: : 27:11 Buhr, Hendrik 82 MTV Bispingen 1998
28:59 Röhrs, Michel 85 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Emmerthal 19.10.
110 m Hürden 0.914m
Kreisrekord: : 14,3 Kratschmer, Guido 53 LAZ/TSV Dorfmark 1969
Bestleist. 2001: 16,67 Henneberg, Bastian 85 MTV Schwarmstedt
15,80 +0,2 Henneberg, Bastian 85 MTV Schwarmstedt Schneverdingen 18.08.
16,75 +0,6 Stöhr, Hendrik 86 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Munster 04.05.
17,46 -2,3 Schwippel, Tobias 86 SV Munster Langen 26.05.
19,02 +0,2 Dehnbostel, Sören 86 MTV Soltau Schneverdingen 18.08.
400 m Hürden 0.840m
Kreisrekord: : 53,70 Hutecker, Jörn 70 LGF/SG Bomlitz-L. 1987
70,3 Schlitte, Sune Erik 83 SV Munster 2000
62,01 Stöhr, Hendrik 86 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Hameln 08.06.
68,2 Dehnbostel, Sören 86 MTV Soltau Munster 08.05.
71,0 Sartison, Waldemar 85 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Munster 04.09.
4 x 100 m Staffel
Kreisrekord: : 44,60 MTV Soltau 1996
Bestleist. 2001: 48,86 LG Fallingbostel
49,54 MTV Soltau I Munster 04.05.
Schors, J. 87; Belz, E. 87
Dehnbostel, S. 86; Kuchta, B. 85
Hochsprung
Kreisrekord: : 2,09 Schrader, Dirk 65 MTV Soltau 1982
Bestleist. 2001: 1,81 Kuchta, Boris 85 MTV Soltau
1,82 Kuchta, Boris 85 MTV Soltau Hameln 09.06.
1,77 Henneberg, Bastian 85 MTV Schwarmstedt Scheeßel 10.08.
1,74 Stöhr, Hendrik 86 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Munster 04.05.
1,72 Schwippel, Tobias 86 SV Munster Salzwedel 16.08.
1,50 Sartison, Waldemar 85 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Munster 04.05.
1,50 Dehnbostel, Sören 86 MTV Soltau Munster 04.05.
1,45 Schünemann, Ulf 86 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Munster 04.05.
1,40 Tanner, Dean 86 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Munster 04.05.
Stabhochsprung
Kreisrekord: : 4,31 Erxmeyer, Jeffrey 59 LG Fallingbostel 1975
Bestleist. 2001: 3,00 Henneberg, Bastian 85 MTV Schwarmstedt
2,80 Henneberg, Bastian 85 MTV Schwarmstedt Scheeßel 11.08.
2,27 Dehnbostel, Sören 86 MTV Soltau Munster 28.08.
1,97 Sartison, Waldemar 85 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Munster 28.08.
Weitsprung
Kreisrekord: : 7,27 Kratschmer, Guido 53 LAZ/TSV Dorfmark 1969
Bestleist. 2001: 6,22 Henneberg, Bastian 85 MTV Schwarmstedt
6,62 Henneberg, Bastian 85 MTV Schwarmstedt Scheeßel 10.08.
6,29 +0,0 Kuchta, Boris 85 MTV Soltau Suderburg 24.07.
6,07 -0,9 Stöhr, Hendrik 86 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Langen 26.05.
5,60 -0,5 Schünemann, Ulf 86 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Zeven 18.05.
5,57 +1,0 Bastin, Andreas 85 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Langen 26.05.
5,47 +0,0 Sartison, Waldemar 85 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Soltau 28.09.
5,43 +0,0 Dehnbostel, Sören 86 MTV Soltau Suderburg 24.07.
4,99 +0,0 Tanner, Dean 86 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Nienhagen 27.04.
4,89 Fraenkel, Michael 86 SV Munster Salzwedel 16.08.
Dreisprung
Kreisrekord: : 14,03 Kratschmer, Guido 53 LAZ/TSV Dorfmark 1969
Bestleist. 2001: 12,13 Henneberg, Bastian 85 MTV Schwarmstedt
12,38 -1,6 Henneberg, Bastian 85 MTV Schwarmstedt Langen 26.05.
12,26 +1,6 Stöhr, Hendrik 86 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Hameln 08.06.
11,94 -0,1 Dehnbostel, Sören 86 MTV Soltau Berlin 04.08.
11,58 +0,5 Kuchta, Boris 85 MTV Soltau Schneverdingen 20.06.
Kugelstoss 5 kg
Kreisrekord: : 15,60 Scheel, Johannes 61 MTV Soltau 1977
Bestleist. 2001: 12,65 Wagner, Stefan 84 SV Munster
12,65 Henneberg, Bastian 85 MTV Schwarmstedt Langen 26.05.
10,58 Röhrs, Michel 85 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Soltau 05.06.
9,81 Sartison, Waldemar 85 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Soltau 21.04.
9,73 Dehnbostel, Sören 86 MTV Soltau Soltau 05.06.
8,89 Cordes, Jan-Christop 85 SV Munster Langen 26.05.
8,33 Schünemann, Ulf 86 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Nienhagen 27.04.
7,02 Tanner, Dean 86 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Nienhagen 27.04.
Diskuswurf 1.5 kg
Kreisrekord: : 44,10 Soik, Timo 73 LGF/MTV Schwarmstedt 1990
Bestleist. 2001: 34,58 Wagner, Stefan 84 SV Munster
36,20 Cohrs, Alexander 87 SV Munster Zeven 18.05.
32,38 Henneberg, Bastian 85 MTV Schwarmstedt Soltau 05.06.
28,36 Dehnbostel, Sören 86 MTV Soltau Soltau 21.04.
25,20 Cordes, Jan-Christop 85 SV Munster Langen 26.05.
17,58 Sartison, Waldemar 85 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Soltau 21.04.
Hammerwurf 5 kg
Kreisrekord: : 51,12 Haumann, Lutz 81 SV Munster 1998
Bestleist. 2001: 45,79 Wagner, Stefan 84 SV Munster
46,28 Cohrs, Alexander 87 SV Munster Scheeßel 19.05.
19,50 Dehnbostel, Sören 86 MTV Soltau Munster 03.05.
Speerwurf 600 g
Kreisrekord: : 52,46 Cohrs, Christopher 83 SV Munster 2000
Bestleist. 2001: 47,73 Wagner, Stefan 84 SV Munster
49,86 Henneberg, Bastian 85 MTV Schwarmstedt Soltau 28.09.
44,20 Dehnbostel, Sören 86 MTV Soltau Soltau 28.09.
32,17 Schünemann, Ulf 86 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Nienhagen 27.04.
25,19 Sartison, Waldemar 85 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Soltau 21.04.
Fünfkampf
Kreisrekord: : 3.587 Soik, Timo 73 LGF/MTV Schwarmstedt 1990
Bestleist. 2001: 3.020 Henneberg, Bastian 85 MTV Schwarmstedt
3.276 Henneberg, Bastian 85 MTV Schwarmstedt Scheeßel 10.08.
11,98(-1.1)-6,62*-12,19-1,77-53,14
Zehnkampf
Kreisrekord: : 6.704 Soik, Timo 73 LGF/MTV Schwarmstedt 1990
Bestleist. 2001: 5.552 Henneberg, Bastian 85 MTV Schwarmstedt
5.808 Henneberg, Bastian 85 MTV Schwarmstedt Scheeßel 10.08/
11,98-6,62-12,19-1,77-53,14 11.08.
15,83-29,98-2,80-45,27-5:12,91
Weibliche Jugend B
100 m Lauf
Kreisrekord: : 12,3 Dehning, Ute 48 TSV Dorfmark 1965
Bestleist. 2001: 14,21 Dierks, Isabell 85 LG Fallingbostel
14,18 -0,4 Brüning, Monika 86 MTV Soltau Soltau 28.09.
14,63 +0,7 Vorwerk, Michaela 86 MTV Soltau Schneverdingen 20.06.
14,66 +0,7 Schomburg, Josefa 86 MTV Soltau Schneverdingen 20.06.
14,73 -0,5 Ottens, Manuela 85 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Schneverdingen 18.08.
14,86 -0,4 Hohmeyer, Miriam 86 MTV Schwarmstedt Munster 04.05.
15,04 -0,4 Spreen, Sarah 85 MTV Schwarmstedt Munster 04.05.
200 m Lauf
Kreisrekord: : 25,3 Nause, Martina 61 LGK Fallingbostel 1977
Bestleist. 2001: 30,00 Ottens, Manuela 85 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide
29,70 -0,4 Ottens, Manuela 85 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Soltau 28.09.
30,63 +1,3 Schomburg, Josefa 86 MTV Soltau Soltau 05.06.
31,12 +1,3 Spreen, Sarah 85 MTV Schwarmstedt Soltau 05.06.
31,29 +1,3 Vorwerk, Michaela 86 MTV Soltau Soltau 05.06.
400 m Lauf
Kreisrekord: : 59,2 Krause, Angela 70 LG Fallingbostel 1987
Bestleist. 2001: 66,59 Baden, Dorothea 84 MTV Soltau
67,86 Ottens, Manuela 85 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Langen 26.05.
68,21 Spreen, Sarah 85 MTV Schwarmstedt Munster 04.05.
74,16 Hohmeyer, Miriam 86 MTV Schwarmstedt Munster 04.05.
85,12 Vorwerk, Michaela 86 MTV Soltau Munster 04.05.
800 m Lauf
Kreisrekord: : 2:16,24 Albustin, Michaela 72 LGH/MTV Soltau 1988
Bestleist. 2001: 2:30,1 Buhr, Ines Frederi 84 MTV Bispingen
2:42,69 Spreen, Sarah 85 MTV Schwarmstedt Schneverdingen 20.06.
2:53,84 Hohmeyer, Miriam 86 MTV Schwarmstedt Schneverdingen 20.06.
100 m Hürden 0.762m
Kreisrekord: : 14,22 Thimm, Annette 77 LGF/TVJ Walsrode 1994
Bestleist. 2001: 17,80 Ottens, Manuela 85 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide
17,57 +1,0 Ottens, Manuela 85 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Munster 04.05.
24,38 +1,0 Vorwerk, Michaela 86 MTV Soltau Munster 04.05.
400 m Hürden
Kreisrekord: : 64,26 Krause, Angela 70 LG Fallingbostel 1987
Bestleist. 2001: 68,96 Spreen, Sarah 85 MTV Schwarmstedt
73,0 Ottens, Manuela 85 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Munster 04.09.
Hochsprung
Kreisrekord: : 1,82 Annussek, Andrea 78 LGF/SG Bomlitz-L. 1995
Bestleist. 2001: 1,40 Ottens, Manuela 85 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide
1,38 Ottens, Manuela 85 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Munster 04.05.
Stabhochsprung
Kreisrekord: : 3,21 Wendeborn, Carola 77 LGH/SV Munster 1994
Bestleist. 2001: 2,20 Ottens, Manuela 85 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide
2,67 Ottens, Manuela 85 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Munster 28.08.
Weitsprung
Kreisrekord: : 5,96 Fuhrmann, Birgit 62 MTV Soltau 1979
Bestleist. 2001: 4,75 Ottens, Manuela 85 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide
4,68 +0,0 Ottens, Manuela 85 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Soltau 28.09.
4,58 +0,0 Brüning, Monika 86 MTV Soltau Soltau 28.09.
4,32 +0,1 Schomburg, Josefa 86 MTV Soltau Soltau 05.06.
4,20 -1,0 Vorwerk, Michaela 86 MTV Soltau Munster 04.05.
3,88 -0,8 Spreen, Sarah 85 MTV Schwarmstedt Munster 04.05.
Dreisprung
Kreisrekord: : 11,10 Ehlermann, Katrin 77 LGH/MTV Soltau 1993
Bestleist. 2001: 9,27 Ottens, Manuela 85 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide
9,88 +0,4 Ottens, Manuela 85 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Schneverdingen 20.06.
8,61 0,0 Vorwerk, Michaela 86 MTV Soltau Schneverdingen 20.06.
8,30 +0,6 Schomburg, Josefa 86 MTV Soltau Schneverdingen 20.06.
Kugelstoss 4 kg
Kreisrekord: : 12,22 Coors, Iris 71 LGF/SG Bomlitz-L. 1987
Bestleist. 2001: 8,31 Ottens, Manuela 85 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide
8,75 Schomburg, Josefa 86 MTV Soltau Soltau 21.04.
8,35 Ottens, Manuela 85 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Soltau 21.04.
7,41 Spreen, Sarah 85 MTV Schwarmstedt Hannover 23.03.
6,31 Vorwerk, Michaela 86 MTV Soltau Soltau 21.04.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
Kreisrekord: : 37,14 Fuhrmann, Birgit 62 MTV Soltau 1979
Bestleist. 2001: 20,80 Seisselberg, Doerthe 84 MTV Soltau
25,58 Schomburg, Josefa 86 MTV Soltau Hameln 09.06.
24,00 Vorwerk, Michaela 86 MTV Soltau Soltau 05.06.
22,52 Ottens, Manuela 85 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Soltau 21.04.
21,39 Spreen, Sarah 85 MTV Schwarmstedt Soltau 21.04.
Hammerwurf 4 kg
Kreisrekord: : 58,46 Meinhardt, Britta J. 82 SV Munster 1999
Bestleist. 2001: 36,30 Seisselberg, Doerthe 84 MTV Soltau
22,46 Schomburg, Josefa 86 MTV Soltau Munster 25.09.
20,69 Vorwerk, Michaela 86 MTV Soltau Wolfsburg 09.05.
Speerwurf 600 g
Kreisrekord: : 35,12 Meinhardt, Britta 82 SV Munster 1999
Bestleist. 2001: 25,13 Ottens, Manuela 85 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide
34,51 Schomburg, Josefa 86 MTV Soltau Soltau 05.06.
26,25 Kronfeldt, Alexandra 87 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Langen 26.05.
24,95 Ottens, Manuela 85 SG Bomlitz-Lönsheide Soltau 21.04.
17,37 Spreen, Sarah 85 MTV Schwarmstedt Soltau 21.04.